More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 525

Flats for Sale in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mathur, Mathavaram? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mathur, Mathavaram. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Mathur, Mathavaram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1037 sq.ft)
₹76.6 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
MMC Aavin Quarters, Madhavaram Milk Colony
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Mangalapuram, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (788 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
Residential Plot (1138 sq.ft)
₹51.21 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1383 sq.ft)
₹1.02 Cr
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1457 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Manali, Chennai
Residential Plot (468 sq.ft)
₹37.44 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
Residential Plot (494 sq.ft)
₹39.52 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
...Read more
G
Gobroker
1/7
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹76.6 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1037 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/18
3.23 km away
New Booking
Royal Evita
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
G
Gobroker
1/7
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
MP
MJ Promoters
1/10
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹51.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSp...+ More
Updated
1d ago
G
Gobroker
1/7
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
G
Gobroker
1/7
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.07k/sq.ft
1457 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
SAI PROMOTERS
1/14
2.63 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPet FriendlyBachelor FriendlyFalse Ceiling

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathur, Mathavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
3.29 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
4.19 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
6.47 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/8
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹37.44 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/5
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹39.52 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
494 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/8
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹98.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/4
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/8
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹35.2 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
Rajkrishnan
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
3.46 km away
Resale
₹32.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 6.8 kmThiruvottiyur Metro Station- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Bi...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/33
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1411 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Madhavaram Bus Terminal24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/33
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.22k/sq.ft
2126 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/33
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
698 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/33
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Mathur, Mathavaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/33
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.51k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub HouseNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/33
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
2.92 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSClose to Madhavaram Bus Terminal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/26
2.92 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Madhavaram Bus TerminalClose to MAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALSChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Sudhakar Rohith
1/11
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sugam HospitalClose to Manali Bus TerminalClose to Thiruvottiyur Metro Station
BR
Bala Realtor
1/16
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1316 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BR
Bala Realtor
1/16
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
966 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/9
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Propleaf
1/24
3.05 km away
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/3
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹47.56 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/9
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹73.71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalLift
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.26 km away
New Booking
₹92.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

4,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of AVM Metro City
Property
Mathur, Mathavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Green City
Property
Mathur, Mathavaram,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

4,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manali
11 people rated this locality
4.35
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhavaram Milk Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vilangadupakkam
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft