More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 530

Flats for Sale in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mathur, Mathavaram? Housing.com offers 15+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mathur, Mathavaram. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Mathur, Mathavaram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1168 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
1 BHK Independent House (450 sq.ft)
₹47.56 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹73.71 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1566 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1167 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (961 sq.ft)
₹79.0 L
Mangalapuram, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹1.39 Cr
Mangalapuram, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1442 sq.ft)
₹92.22 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1393 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Mangalapuram, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
...Read more
Propleaf
1/24
3.05 km away
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
SG
SRI GARUDAN PROPERTIES
1/3
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹47.56 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1d ago
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/9
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹73.71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalLift
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.09 km away
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
3.09 km away
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
1167 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/28
3.23 km away
New Booking
Royal Evita
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
961 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasium24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/27
3.23 km away
New Booking
Royal Evita
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.26 km away
New Booking
₹92.22 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathur, Mathavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
3.29 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
4.19 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
6.47 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/28
3.23 km away
New Booking
Royal Evita
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1393 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
G
Gobroker
1/10
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
G
Gobroker
1/10
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹59.09 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
2.92 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
2.92 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/3
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
Propleaf
1/23
3.05 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Propleaf
1/21
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
Propleaf
1/24
3.05 km away
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
TT
The Top Spot Realty
1/21
2.92 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPool Facing

Ready to Move Projects around Mathur, Mathavaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
by Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots
Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Premier MM Garden
₹24.35 L - 1.09 Cr
Premier MM Garden
by Premier Housing & Properties
Residential Plots
Vadaperumbakkam, Chennai
S
shankari
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/21
3.09 km away
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
Kaviarasan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kodungaiyur West for Rs. 9000000
3.8 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velankanni Matriculation Hr. Sec. School,Kodungaiyur- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 ...+ More
PX
Prop Xplore
1/6
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
583 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/6
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹99.44 L
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
682 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/6
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.45k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PX
Prop Xplore
1/6
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
1019 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
2.92 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/33
2.92 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
RERA
₹96.87 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
2.92 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/30
2.92 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
PX
Prop Xplore
1/5
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationGymnasiumGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

4,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of AVM Metro City
Property
Mathur, Mathavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Green City
Property
Mathur, Mathavaram,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

4,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manali
11 people rated this locality
4.35
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhavaram Milk Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vilangadupakkam
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,825
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.63%
Fall in last 1 Year
18,087
Avg. Price per sq.ft