More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 522

Flats for Sale in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mathur, Mathavaram? Housing.com offers 14+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mathur, Mathavaram. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Mathur, Mathavaram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Rajaji Nagar, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1410 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Mangalapuram, Madhavaram
2 BHK Independent House (1100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Manali, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1349 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1168 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1140 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1383 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Rajaji Nagar, Madhavaram
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
3 BHK Flat (1527 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram
...Read more
RR
RS REALTY
1/29
3.09 km away
New Booking
Sidharth Crown
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PX
Prop Xplore
1/5
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium24*7 Security
PG
Prop Guider
1/2
3.23 km away
New Booking
Royal Evita
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Sudhakar Rohith
1/11
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sugam HospitalClose to Manali Bus TerminalClose to Thiruvottiyur Metro Station
PG
Prop Guider
1/26
3.09 km away
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1349 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
PG
Prop Guider
1/27
3.09 km away
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2032
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
AB
Asset Build Ventures
1/4
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalLiftGated Community
PG
Prop Guider
1/25
3.09 km away
New Booking
Sidharth Crown
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1383 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mathur, Mathavaram

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
3.29 kmfrom
₹93.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
4.19 kmfrom
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Senthur Kumaran Nagar
Valliyammal Properties
Residential Plots Manali New Town, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
5.43 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of North Bay
6.47 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.93 Cr
North Bay
KG Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Tondiarpet, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
A
Anandh
1/8
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart Home
A
Anandh
1/8
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionSmart HomeLift
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/6
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalLift24*7 Security
DS
Dee Star Properties
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1304 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/2
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Home Konnect
1/28
2.92 km away
New Booking
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.09k/sq.ft
1359 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/46
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/46
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClub House
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/46
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.99k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub House24*7 SecurityGated Community
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/47
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
2126 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Mathur, Mathavaram

Residential Lands for Sale in Senthur Kumaran Nagar
₹21.0 L - 1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
by Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/6
3.29 km away
New Booking
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
CM
Charan Marketing
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Victory Cycle Shop Redhills, Madhavaram for Rs. 5300000
3.16 km away
New Booking
Victory Cycle Shop Redhills
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
1w ago
CM
Charan Marketing
Gallery Cover Image of 830 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Victory Cycle Shop Redhills, Madhavaram for Rs. 5200000
3.16 km away
New Booking
Victory Cycle Shop Redhills
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
1/30
3.09 km away
New Booking
DRA Polaris
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhavaram Bus Terminal
RR
RS REALTY
1/29
3.09 km away
New Booking
Sidharth Crown
RERA
₹73.01 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
PG
Prop Guider
1/5
3.23 km away
New Booking
Royal Evita
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
962 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana e-Techno School - PuzhalChildren Play AreaSewag...+ More
CP
Connection Point
1/20
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionSmart Home
CP
Connection Point
1/20
3.29 km away
New Booking
Radiance Solitaire
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to MAAYA SPECIALI...+ More
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/4
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹92.79 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Bhoopathy
Owner
777 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vilangadupakkam, Chennai
3.46 km away
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.96k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmRelaMS Hospital- 6.8 kmThiruvottiyur Metro Station- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Bi...+ More
TF
Tellus Foundations
1/8
3.05 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Madhavaram Bus TerminalLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

4,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,450
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of AVM Metro City
Property
Mathur, Mathavaram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Green City
Property
Mathur, Mathavaram,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mathur, Mathavaram, Chennai

4,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manali
11 people rated this locality
4.35
5,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.7%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,559
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhavaram Milk Colony
1 people rated this locality
5
7,946
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vilangadupakkam
1 people rated this locality