More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 170

Flats for Sale in Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Natesan Nagar? Housing.com offers 170+ Flats & 10+ Houses/Villas. Search from 120+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Natesan Nagar. Choose from 24+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Natesan Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Natesan Nagar, Madhavaram, Chennai - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (998 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (998 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (804 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Residential Plot (813 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1168 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Madhavaram, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
Residential Plot (1515 sq.ft)
₹75.75 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
Residential Plot (942 sq.ft)
₹45.2 L
Madhavaram, Chennai
...Read more
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PM
Prop Mart
1/4
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.02k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Tajudeen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 804 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Madhavaram for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
804 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSpectrum T...+ More
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/2
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Propleaf
1/3
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.92k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Natesan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Silversky The Edge
0.37 kmfrom
₹60.68 L - 99.7 L
Silversky The Edge
Silversky Builders Llp
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
SB
Silversky Builders Llp
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
1.21 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.86 Cr
Radiance Solitaire
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Meadows
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.61 Cr
RC Meadows
Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kolathur, Chennai
RC
Rajarathnam Construction
Developer
Propleaf
1/2
New Booking
₹45.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
PX
Prop Xplore
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PX
Prop Xplore
New Booking
₹2.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
PS
Prop Square Chennai
1/11
New Booking
₹20.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya school- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSpectrum The Grand Venu...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/10
New Booking
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
1949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Propleaf
1/2
New Booking
₹74.38 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Natesan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of RC Kingston
₹84.18 L - 1.32 Cr
RC Kingston
by Rajarathnam Construction
2, 3 BHK Flats
Madhavaram, Chennai
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramkhar Charan
₹78.59 L
Ramkhar Charan
by RAMKHAR DEVELOPERS
2 BHK Flat
Madhavaram, Chennai
SH
Skyline Home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Sarovar
₹1.2 Cr - 2.07 Cr
G Square Sarovar
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Madhavaram, Chennai
GS
G Square Housing
Developer + 1 more
VD
Vs Developers
1/9
New Booking
₹62.75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/4
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.99k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
VV
VETRI VELAN PROPERTIES
1/7
New Booking
₹35.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VD
Vs Developers
1/10
New Booking
VS Joy Residenza
₹18.72 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RR
Royal Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Urbanrise Maheshwari The Lakes Edge
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
VD
Vs Developers
1/10
New Booking
VS Joy Residenza
₹15.1 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
629 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VD
Vs Developers
1/9
New Booking
VS Joy Residenza
₹18.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VD
Vs Developers
1/9
New Booking
VS Joy Residenza
₹15.07 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
628 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VD
Vs Developers
1/15
New Booking
VS Joy Residenza
₹15.12 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VD
Vs Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹15.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
633 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VD
Vs Developers