Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 13, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Navalur, Chennai - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Navalur? Housing.com offers 51+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 76+ Resale Projects in Navalur. Choose from 96+ new & upcoming projects in Navalur. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Navalur)

CP
Connection Point
+ 2 more
1/6
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
HK
Home Konnect
+ 3 more
1/42
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VH
Vishaka Home
1/26
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
S
Starmets
1/23
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹61.25 L - 69.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 92.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1440 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Edenverse By Pragnya
1.43 kmfrom
₹64.0 L - 76.0 L
Edenverse By Pragnya
Pragnya Eden Park
2, 3 BHK Flats Siruseri, Chennai
CP
Connection Point
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
1.96 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Felixa Sky Milano
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Felixa Sky Milano
Felixa Builder Private Limited
3 BHK Villa Navalur, Chennai
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
Developer
RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam, Chennai

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
NB
Naanas Bagmar
+ 4 more
1/35
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Padur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.21 L - 84.46 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1026 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
NB
Naanas Bagmar
+ 5 more
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Padur, OMR, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 888 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
TR
Titan Realtors
1/29
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Mambakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K - 8.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1725 - 2580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/40
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Navalur

Gallery Cover Pic of Spyka Cygnus
₹61.25 L - 92.16 L
Spyka Cygnus
by Spyka Homes Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
S
Starmets
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Marsvel Enclave
₹34.02 L - 1.06 Cr
Marsvel Enclave
by Rhiyara Estates
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam, Chennai
RE
Rhiyara Estates
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Azure Phase 2
₹84.21 L - 1.19 Cr
Godrej Azure Phase 2
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Padur, Chennai
NB
Naanas Bagmar
Seller + 4 more
MC
Malles Constructions
1/23
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹60.91 L - 64.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.1 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
SH
STAAR HOMES
1/7
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kelambakkam, Chennai

1010 sq.ft Plot
₹55.55 L
1190 sq.ft Plot
₹65.45 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹66.72 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹68.64 L
1337 sq.ft Plot
₹73.53 L
1353 sq.ft Plot
₹74.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam, Chennai

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Navalur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
90.49 L-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Elinor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
56.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Inara
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.44 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Tejomaya
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
40.05 L-2.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
55.89 L-87.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Aspires
2 BHK Apartment
Navalur, Chennai
63.65 L-63.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Opaline
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Navalur,Chennai
36.23 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Luxeria
3, 4 BHK Row House,Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.29 Cr-2.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Olympia Panache
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Villas
Navalur, Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Grandio
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Navalur,Chennai
1.85 Cr-2.33 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Navalur, Chennai

Kanathur Reddikuppam
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Egattur
10,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Majestic Residency Layout
6,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Natham
5,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siruseri