More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Parangi Malai, St Thomas Mount, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parangi Malai? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parangi Malai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parangi Malai, St Thomas Mount, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1328 sq.ft)
₹1.73 Cr
St Thomas Mount, Chennai
1 RK Independent House (350 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
St Thomas Mount, Chennai
ARRR Hoppman (536 sq.ft)
Price on Request
St Thomas Mount, Chennai
...Read more
AC
ARRR Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of ARRR Hoppman

1, 2 BHK Flats in St Thomas Mount

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Parangi Malai)

JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 2 more
1/21
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Parangi Malai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
1.95 kmfrom
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
2.27 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
2.45 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
2.47 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AD
Anand Developers
+ 2 more
1/37
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kolapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹71 L - 81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.01 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/3
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Parangi Malai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadhidev
₹73.67 L - 1.57 Cr
Jain Aadhidev
by Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Manapakkam, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/9
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹88.61 L - 94.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1136 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Parangi Malai, Chennai

Chakrapani Colony
10,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Parangi Malai, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Aadheeswar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapakkam,Chennai
81.99 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Isha River Front
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nandambakkam, Alandur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Sai Nivas
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaans Hayagriva
2 BHK Apartment
Alandur,Chennai
67.89 L-79.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suprabhath Constructions
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Sri Vaikuntam
Property
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Thai Sriram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
85.2 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Shree Palace
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eeshani Devi Veera Blossom
3 BHK Apartment
Adambakkam,Chennai
1.89 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aishvariyaa Sri Rangha
3 BHK Apartment
Adambakkam,Chennai
1.11 Cr-1.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Parangi Malai, Chennai

St Thomas Mount
10 people rated this locality
4.02
12,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alandur
23 people rated this locality
4.31
11,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandambakkam, Alandur
2 people rated this locality
4
4,501
Avg. Price per sq.ft