Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Casagrand Aristo

Sort by:
Relevance
CA
by Casagrand Builder Private Limited

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

10

Aristo is a premium mega residential project in Alandur, Chennai. It is developed by Casagrand Builder a leading name in the field of construction with an experience of 15 years and 92 projects to their credit. The project offers comfortable and spacious 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments built among beautiful landscaped gardens. Carpet area available for 2 BHK apartments is in the range of 576 to 1282 sq ft. 3 BHK apartments are in the range of 1604 to 1750 sq ft. and 4 BHK is 2324 to 2642 sq ft. The complex provides world class facilities to its residents, they are gymnasium, jogging track, facility to play sports and indoor games, club house, spa/sauna/steam facility, swimming pool, multipurpose room, amphitheater and childrens play area. Lifts, car parking, intercom, Wi-Fi connectivity are available for convenience of residents. Rain water harvesting and all work related to sewage treatment plant are done in the complex. CCTV cameras are installed in the premises and round the clock security is provided to the residents. Specifications available in the apartments are Italian marble flooring in living room, wooden flooring in master bedroom, anti-skid ceramic tiles in bathrooms, ceramic tiles on the walls of bathrooms and kitchen, plastic emulsion paint on interior walls, weather proof paint on exterior walls, UPVC windows, doors in the rooms have wooden frame and the main door has teak wood frame. Alandur is well connected to its nearby areas. Many established hospitals and reputed schools are located here. The area provides comfort of living to its residents. Aristo was completed in December 2017. Total 320 apartments were launched and now only a few are available which can be bought from the owners of the available apartments. It is a great place to own your dream home....Read more
Amphitheater
Internet / Wi-Fi
Sauna Bath
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Fire Sprinklers
+32
Casagrand Aristo Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Casagrand Aristo)

P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/30
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹81.99 L - 94.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1451 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 2 more
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
KR
Kgeyes Residency
+ 1 more
1/22
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kolapakkam

581 sq.ft Plot
₹31.95 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹63.97 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹70.34 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹71.5 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹77 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹79.75 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.5 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹88 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹93.5 L
2300 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/6
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Madipakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SP
Sea Properties
+ 3 more
1/21
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sea Properties
+ 3 more
1/24
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
VH
Viva Housing
+ 1 more
1/28
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
LH
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
+ 3 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Pazhavanthangal

Alandur, Chennai
Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
71.48 L - 3.24 Cr
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
85.2 L - 1.3 Cr
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
1, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
27.09 L - 55.51 L
Pazhavanthangal,Chennai
2, 3 BHK Apartments

Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shanmuga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nanganallur,Chennai
1.16 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Windermere
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallikaranai,Chennai
51.75 L-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casamia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
61.0 L-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pallava Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pallavaram,Chennai
1.2 Cr-3.25 Cr