More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1995

Flats for Sale in Periyar Nagar, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Periyar Nagar? Housing.com offers 19+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 16+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Periyar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Periyar Nagar, Chennai - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
GP Subhamangalam (924 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr - 3.06 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L
TVS Nagar, Puthagaram, Ambattur
Residential Plot (1610 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Kallikuppam, Ambattur
2 BHK Independent House (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mogappair West, Mogappair
Oyester Homes Jothirvanam (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
Vaita Ramnath (968 sq.ft)
₹1.32 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Anna Nagar, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Menambedu, Ambattur
Residential Plot (1021 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Ambattur, Chennai
3 BHK Duplex (1724 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Korattur Tank, Korattur
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ambattur
...Read more
GR
GP Realty
1/14
3.45 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TB
Thirumalai Builders
1/2
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmRPS Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Sugumar S
Owner
1610 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ambattur, Chennai
3.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 2.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragad...+ More
OH
Oyester Homes Chennai Pvt Ltd
3.44 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
VE
Vaita Engineering Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaita Ramnath
3.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar, Chennai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2017
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/11
2.37 km away
New Booking
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Gajaraj
Owner
1/2
3 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School- 1.3 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Periyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.71 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
3.91 kmfrom
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
6.50 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Mercury
6.65 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Casagrand Mercury
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Perambur, Chennai
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
Developer + 4 more
Banu
Owner
1/7
1.84 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
CP
Chennai Prop Experts
1/2
2.86 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sir Ramaswami Mudaliar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmHotel Sangamam- 0.1 kmYes Yes Arcade...+ More
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
3.73 km away
New Booking
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
2.89 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 1.8 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
SP
SP Promoters
1/2
3.68 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Annai Violet International School (CBSE)24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
4d ago
VC
VIGNESH CONSTRUCIONS
1/12
3.55 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RPS HospitalsClose to Mariamman Kovil Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Periyar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Impressions
₹99.0 L - 2.02 Cr
KG Impressions
by KG Builders
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Mogappair, Chennai
KB
KG Builders
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Oblong Polaris
₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Oblong Polaris
by Oblong Realties pvt ltd
3 BHK Flat
Mogappair, Chennai
OR
Oblong Realties pvt ltd
Developer
TB
Thirumalai Builders
1/3
2.43 km away
New Booking
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/12
2.78 km away
New Booking
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
TA
The Asset Crew
Play video
1/11
2.53 km away
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.74k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
PR
PROP REALTOR
1/3
3.47 km away
New Booking
Rajni Bliss
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
S
SURESH
1/6
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹88.69 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Annai Violet International School (CBSE)- 0.5 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 2.9 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Ambattur Oragada...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HH
HAPPY HOMES
1/8
3.51 km away
New Booking
₹79.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
IB
India Builders Ltd
1/4
1.94 km away

3 BHK Flat in Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Casagrand Sellassure
1/24
3.3 km away
Verified
Resale
Casagrand Athens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
929 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
IB
India Builders Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of India The Evora Expanse
2.54 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East, Chennai

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Periyar Nagar, Chennai

8,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Periyar Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of S And S Uni5
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korattur, Chennai
51.47 L-83.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Priya Sarashwathi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Periyar Nagar,Chennai
59.35 L-68.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Illayam
Property
Periyar Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Gold Srinivas
2 BHK Apartment
Periyar Nagar,Chennai
64.08 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AP Ananda Vana
Property
Periyar Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Periyar Nagar, Chennai

Korattur
17 people rated this locality
4.36
7,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambattur Industrial Estate
2 people rated this locality
5
8,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padi
6 people rated this locality