Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Resale in Sameera Elite Gardens

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by Sameera Estates Pvt Ltd

Residential Plots

1

14.58 Acres

Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
Electrification(Transformer, Solar Energy etc)
+8
Sameera Elite Gardens Project Images
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Sameera Elite Gardens
RERA
₹50.16 L
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani |...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Sameera Elite Gardens
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 0.1 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0.1 kmAgara...+ More
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/17
New Booking
Sameera Elite Gardens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
The Asset Crew
1/19
New Booking
Sameera Elite Gardens
RERA
₹63.99 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunitySecurity Guards
Updated
3d ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Sameera Elite Gardens
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/16
New Booking
Sameera Elite Gardens
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
ATM24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/40
New Booking
Sameera Elite Gardens
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/39
New Booking
Sameera Elite Gardens
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/39
New Booking
Sameera Elite Gardens
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/40
New Booking
Sameera Elite Gardens
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/19
New Booking
Sameera Elite Gardens
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby: