More Filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Flats for Sale in Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhuvaneshwari Nagar? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhuvaneshwari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (1060 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
2 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
XS Real Magnus (934 sq.ft)
₹75.98 L - 85.0 L
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
SRI LR APOORVAM (745 sq.ft)
₹61.83 L - 82.24 L
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
JKB Sai Sankara (715 sq.ft)
₹53.62 L - 69.37 L
Valasaravakkam
Mettupakkam MF Gayathri
Price on Request
Valasaravakkam, Chennai
...Read more
AX
Alamo XS Real Properties
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 85 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SL
Sri Lakshmi Ram Constructions
1/25

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹61.83 L - 82.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhuvaneshwari Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
0.23 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DRA Infinique
0.26 kmfrom
₹2.26 Cr - 2.64 Cr
DRA Infinique
DRA Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
CR
Circle Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Mayura Gardens
0.47 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Navins Mayura Gardens
Navin's Housing & Properties
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Valasaravakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Le Palais
2.42 kmfrom
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Lifestyle Le Palais
Lifestyle Housing and Infrastructure
3 BHK Flat Porur, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
JH
JKB Housing Pvt Ltd
1/19

2 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹53.62 L - 69.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017