More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Lalitha Nagar, Mugalivakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lalitha Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lalitha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lalitha Nagar, Mugalivakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Live Riya Enclave (913 sq.ft)
₹67.56 L - 68.08 L
Mugalivakkam, Chennai
Sriven Sampanna (784 sq.ft)
₹32.93 L - 56.74 L
Mugalivakkam, Chennai
...Read more
LH
Live Homes
1/15

2 BHK Flat in Mugalivakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹67.56 L - 68.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SH
Sriven Homes

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mugalivakkam

1 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.21 L - 45.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.09 L - 56.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016