More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Puluthivakkam, Karpaga Vinayaka Nagar, Saidapet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Puluthivakkam? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Puluthivakkam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Puluthivakkam, Karpaga Vinayaka Nagar, Saidapet, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SCC Homes Ram Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹91.18 L - 1.06 Cr
Saidapet, Chennai
Indus Amber (1010 sq.ft)
₹80.8 L - 1.48 Cr
Saidapet, Chennai
...Read more
SH
SCC Homes And Properties
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saidapet

2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 93.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
IC
Indus City Scapes Construction
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saidapet

2 BHK Flat
₹80.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Puluthivakkam)

VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 1 more
1/5
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1832 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Puluthivakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
1.58 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
1.76 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
1.87 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 2 more
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Puluthivakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Vyakarana
₹3.49 Cr
Navins Vyakarana
by Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat
T Nagar, Chennai
TR
Titan Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
VH
Vishaka Home
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Welldone Atop
₹2.79 Cr
Welldone Atop
by Welldone Ventures
3 BHK Flat
Nungambakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
PH
Pride Housing
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
GN
Green Nest
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Egmore

4 BHK Flat
₹4.14 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2240 - 2330 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Puluthivakkam, Chennai

VSM Garden
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Little Mount
14,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subramania Salai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Srinagar Colony
19,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
West Saidapet
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.15%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Puluthivakkam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar Tulasi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Ashok Vihar
2 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Chennai
2.01 Cr-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Ameya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saidapet,Chennai
2.79 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fazza Crown
2, 3 BHK Apartments
T Nagar,Chennai
1.39 Cr-2.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedic Sume Flats
2 BHK Apartment
West Mambalam,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Sri Ramachandra
4 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KCEE Srinivasam
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salma SNKP Illam
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.28 Cr-3.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tnuhdb Badrikarai Scheme
1 RK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Natwest Radhe Shyam
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Puluthivakkam, Chennai