CRCircle Realtor1/14Zero BrokerageNewry Arista RERA4 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹69.57 L - 80.22 L2.5 BHK Flat₹78.72 LAvg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Rajarathnam Construction + 1 more1/150.7 km awayZero BrokerageRC Meadows RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr - 1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1880 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
gobroker1/131.5 kms awayZero BrokerageBuilt Chandana Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur 2 BHK Flat₹90.95 L - 98.79 L3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Casagrand Builder Private Limited + 4 more1/402.6 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Mercury RERA2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.09 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.12 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.4 Cr - 3.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 3952 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Silversky Builders Llp1/373.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSilversky The Edge RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹60.68 L - 63.78 L3 BHK Flat₹82.67 L - 99.7 LAvg. Price: ₹6.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1446 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/75.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Guru Pragathi RERA3 BHK Flat in Ambattur 3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1240 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
Oblong Realties pvt ltd1/126.3 kms awayZero BrokerageOblong Polaris 3 BHK Flat in Mogappair 3 BHK Flat₹2.51 Cr - 2.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1794 - 2029 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
DADRA Aadithya South City Projects Pvt Ltd1/273.2 kms awayDRA Polaris RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 99.45 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.6 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1168 - 1948 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2032Contact
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.1/376.0 kms awayNahar Jasoda RERA3 BHK Flat in Kilpauk 3 BHK Flat₹3.51 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1896 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/136.3 kms awayPushkar Sri Vidya RERA3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact
KKaizen1/136.4 kms awayKaizen Mangal RERA3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East 3 BHK Flat₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd1/46.8 kms awayPushkar The Bloomingdale RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet 3 BHK Flat₹3.8 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹5.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
RLReal Land Realty1/41.0 km awayZero BrokerageMS Charan Orchid 2 BHK Flat in Kolathur 2 BHK Flat₹84.58 LAvg. Price: ₹8.07k/sq.ftSizes: 1048 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025Contact
gobroker + 1 more1/472.0 kms awayZero BrokerageCasagrand Medora RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur 2 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026Contact
PROPLEAF + 1 more1/242.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSPR The Sky Tower 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perambur 2 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
KVR Builders1/62.9 kms awayZero BrokerageKVR Ruby 2, 3 BHK Flats in Puzhal 2 BHK Flat₹68.17 L - 75.76 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
PHPride Housing1/293.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRadiance Suprema RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹85.67 L - 95.86 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.16 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.94 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.94 Cr - 2.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 992 - 2457 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
CHCitylife Homes + 1 more1/183.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRC Kingston RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhavaram 2 BHK Flat₹84.17 L - 92.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
RS CONSTRUCTION 1/63.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRS RJ Flats Block 2 2, 3 BHK Flats in Surapet 2 BHK Flat₹55.25 L3 BHK Flat₹83.07 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1278 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026Contact
RS CONSTRUCTION 1/33.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRS Luxury Villa Plots Residential Land / Plots in Surapet 800 sq.ft Plot₹64 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹84 L2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026Contact
RS CONSTRUCTION 1/23.2 kms awayZero BrokerageRS Villa 4 BHK Duplex in Surapet 4 BHK Duplex₹1.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact