More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Rangaraja Puram, Saidapet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rangaraja Puram? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rangaraja Puram. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rangaraja Puram, Saidapet, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Firm Paradise (1155 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Firm

3 BHK Flat in Saidapet

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
GC
Gothi Constructions and Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Gothi Villa

Property in Saidapet

Nearby Properties Around (Rangaraja Puram)

AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/22
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 5.12 Cr
3.5 BHK Penthouse
₹6.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - 19.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1890 - 3765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rangaraja Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
1.92 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji Verbena
2.41 kmfrom
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Khurinji Verbena
Khurinji Homes
3 BHK Flat Adyar, Chennai
KH
Khurinji Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
2.50 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
2.56 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
CH
Citylife Homes
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1464 - 1521 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1375 - 1470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/4
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in KK Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
JF
Jones Foundations
1/12
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Velachery

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 1319 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/19
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nungambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftSizes: 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 3 more
1/65
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perungudi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.1 K - 11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1048 - 1641 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Rangaraja Puram

Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Somerset House
₹3.36 Cr - 7.24 Cr
Puravankara Somerset House
by Puravankara Limited
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Guindy, Chennai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar East
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Nahar East
by Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
3 BHK Flat
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Vruksha
₹2.03 Cr
Harmony Vruksha
by Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
3 BHK Flat
KK Nagar, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Perungudi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1784 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
1/18
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹73.67 L - 74.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1749 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
VS
Vikaans Shelters
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nanganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
AR
Appaswamy Real Estate
1/31
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 5.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1886 - 2608 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
LB
Legendary Builders
1/10
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1667 - 1872 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
3.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rangaraja Puram, Chennai

Appavu Nagar
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarathi Nagar
15,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Anna Nagar
12,063
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panneerselvam Nagar
10,844
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rangaraja Puram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Vengadam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saidapet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Richmond Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Guindy,Chennai
1.18 Cr-1.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Etica Malar Aurum
Property
Guindy,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fourcee Rams Lalith Ananth
Property
Kotturpuram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaitanya Cerulean
3 BHK Apartment
Tharamani,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sreshta Maudgalya
Property
Guindy,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ceebros Upper House
4 BHK Apartment
Raja Annamalai Puram,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zanora
3 BHK Apartment
Adyar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Legendary Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
T Nagar,Chennai
3.67 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Khurinji The Orchid
3 BHK Apartment
Adyar,Chennai
2.78 Cr-2.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rangaraja Puram, Chennai

Guindy
18 people rated this locality
4.57
15,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kotturpuram
15,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.19%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nandanam
1 people rated this locality
5
19,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.92%