Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Ready to Move-In Projects in Tondiarpet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Altis Properties
1/15

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Tondiarpet

600 sq.ft Plot
₹66.01 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹88.02 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.73 Cr - 2.67 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
VG
Voora Group
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet

2 BHK Flat
₹38.99 L - 97.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.39 L - 1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
VG
Voora Group
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.96 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.64 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
EI
Emaar India
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
EI
Emaar India
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Tondiarpet

1 BHK Flat
₹29.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017
PF
Prince Foundations Ltd
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet

1 BHK Flat
₹49.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.44 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹49.44 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
EI
Emaar India
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet

2 BHK Flat
₹76.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
PF
Prince Foundations Ltd
1/27

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tondiarpet

Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Enclave
3.93 kmfrom
₹58.91 L - 64.84 L
Jayam Enclave
Jayam Constructions
2 BHK Flat Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
JC
Jayam constructions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Crest
3.93 kmfrom
₹89.87 L - 99.94 L
Jayam Crest
Jayam Constructions
2 BHK Flat Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
JC
Jayam constructions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayam Villa
5.27 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Jayam Villa
Jayam Constructions
3 BHK Villa Tiruvottiyur, Chennai
JC
Jayam constructions
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Suprema
5.72 kmfrom
₹85.67 L - 2.12 Cr
Radiance Suprema
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhavaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
IP
IDream Properties

Residential Land / Plots in Tondiarpet

950 sq.ft Plot
₹68.4 L
970 sq.ft Plot
₹69.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
UI
Unigold Infra Pvt. Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Unigold Unigolds Anandham

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
IP
IDream Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Idream I Dream Nakshtra

Residential Land / Plots in Tondiarpet

1170 sq.ft Plot
₹81.9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Advaita Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Advaita Brindavan

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tondiarpet

2 BHK Flat
₹47.92 L - 62.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.98 L - 69.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013