RS REALTY1/30New Booking3 BHK Independent Builder Floor in Noothencheri, Vengaivasal, Chennai Udyana At TVS Emerald Aaranya RERA₹97.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft1420 sq.ftBuiltup area12th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security Updated 4w agoContact
VIVAV Infra1/16VAV Yafa Springs RERA2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengaivasal 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestContact
kalpataru Constructions1/8Kalpataru Guru Ganesh Nagar Phase 4 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal 9483 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request9569 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request9644 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request9731 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request9806 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request11464 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request11926 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request12056 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request12831 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request12960 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request13487 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request13616 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request14155 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request14413 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request14434 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request15231 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request15296 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request17674 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request18191 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.1/17VGK Cholavanam RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal 924 sq.ft Plot₹72 L932 sq.ft Plot₹72.62 L948 sq.ft Plot₹73.47 L954 sq.ft Plot₹73.94 L958 sq.ft Plot₹74.25 L964 sq.ft Plot₹75.19 L1004 sq.ft Plot₹76.81 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹77.5 L999 sq.ft Plot₹77.92 L1001 sq.ft Plot₹78.08 L1011 sq.ft Plot₹78.35 L1038 sq.ft Plot₹79.41 L1041 sq.ft Plot₹79.64 L1049 sq.ft Plot₹80.25 L1056 sq.ft Plot₹80.78 L1073 sq.ft Plot₹82.08 L1082 sq.ft Plot₹82.77 L1084 sq.ft Plot₹84.55 L1094 sq.ft Plot₹84.78 L1130 sq.ft Plot₹86.44 LAvg. Price: ₹7.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
11Boomi1/11Evvi Cloud Avenue RERAResidential Land / Plots in Madambakkam 1058 sq.ft Plot₹53.96 L1154 sq.ft Plot₹58.85 L1175 sq.ft Plot₹59.92 L1196 sq.ft Plot₹61 L1495 sq.ft Plot₹76.25 L1525 sq.ft Plot₹77.78 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022 Updated 3w agoContact
11Boomi1/6Evvi Jaya Ganapathi Nagar RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal 1036 sq.ft Plot₹52.84 L1090 sq.ft Plot₹55.59 L1172 sq.ft Plot₹59.77 L1214 sq.ft Plot₹61.91 L1231 sq.ft Plot₹62.78 L1251 sq.ft Plot₹63.8 L1274 sq.ft Plot₹64.97 L1309 sq.ft Plot₹66.76 L1345 sq.ft Plot₹68.59 L1347 sq.ft Plot₹68.7 L1441 sq.ft Plot₹73.49 L1457 sq.ft Plot₹74.31 L1505 sq.ft Plot₹76.75 L1593 sq.ft Plot₹81.24 L1600 sq.ft Plot₹81.6 LAvg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022 Updated 3w agoContact
SRM Builders1/11SRM Rosalia RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal 1 BHK Flat₹18.39 L - 22.25 L2 BHK Flat₹18.39 L - 74.92 L3 BHK Flat₹48.52 L - 74.92 LAvg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017Contact
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.1/16VGK Cholavanam Phase 4 RERAProperty in Vengaivasal Possession: Jan, 2026Contact
Landster Projects Pvt LtdLandster Vengaivasal RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vengaivasal 2183 sq.ft Plot₹78.59 LAvg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022Contact
AVA FOUNDATIONS Ava Sri Kandha Nivas RERA3 BHK Villa in Vengaivasal 3 BHK Villa₹76 LAvg. Price: ₹5.63k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020Contact
Vishnu FoundationVishnu Blossom Villa RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Madambakkam 3 BHK Villa₹96.99 L - 1.1 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.8 K - 7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023Contact
Samkrish FoundationSamkrish Residency RERA3 BHK Villa in Vengaivasal 3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestContact
TVS Emerald Haven RealtyRequest ImagesEmerald Aaranya Apartments Phase II RERA3 BHK Flat in Vengaivasal 3 BHK Flat₹1.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.81k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
The Nest BuilderRequest ImagesThe Nest Majesty RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal 1 BHK Flat₹31.97 L2 BHK Flat₹51.97 L - 54.59 L3 BHK Flat₹68.76 L - 75.01 LAvg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
The Nest BuilderRequest ImagesThe Nest Stellar RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vengaivasal 2 BHK Flat₹54 L3 BHK Flat₹79 LAvg. Price: ₹5.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
The Nest BuilderRequest ImagesThe Nest Craze RERA3 BHK Flat in Vengaivasal 3 BHK Flat₹84.99 L - 97.32 LAvg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
MIMohis Infrastructure Pvt. LtdRequest ImagesMohis Florence Ph 5 RERAProperty in Vengaivasal Possession: Oct, 2023Contact
MIMohis Infrastructure Pvt. LtdRequest ImagesMohis Florence Phase 3 RERAProperty in Vengaivasal Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties + 1 more1/261.2 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Cedar At Starwood Towers RERA3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 3 BHK Flat₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Navin's Housing & Properties1/411.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNavins Starwood Towers 3 RERA2 BHK Flat in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹83 L - 1.2 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 877 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/241.8 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Meadows RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.99 L - 99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
BSCPL Infrastructure Ltd + 5 more1/441.8 kms awayZero BrokerageBSCPL Bollineni Zion RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2.5 BHK Flat₹90 L - 94 L3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
PHPride Housing + 1 more1/391.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSaradeuz Encanto RERA3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam 3 BHK Villa₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Malles Constructions1/232.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMalles Adhika RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam 2 BHK Flat₹60.91 L - 64.03 L3 BHK Flat₹74.1 L - 87.23 LAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025Contact
Home Konnect + 3 more1/293.0 kms awayZero BrokerageUdyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam 2 BHK Flat₹69.99 L3 BHK Flat₹95.99 LAvg. Price: ₹10.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 657 - 929 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Asset Tree Homes1/73.2 kms awayZero BrokerageATH Ananterra RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur 2 BHK Villa₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Villa₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr4 BHK Villa₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Ruby Builders And Promoters + 1 more1/213.4 kms awayZero BrokerageRuby Signature City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Selaiyur 724 sq.ft Plot₹54.3 L768 sq.ft Plot₹57.6 L843 sq.ft Plot₹63.23 L880 sq.ft Plot₹66 L982 sq.ft Plot₹73.65 L1033 sq.ft Plot₹77.47 L1077 sq.ft Plot₹80.78 L1128 sq.ft Plot₹84.6 L1177 sq.ft Plot₹88.28 L1184 sq.ft Plot₹88.8 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹90 L1221 sq.ft Plot₹91.58 L1237 sq.ft Plot₹92.78 L1294 sq.ft Plot₹97.05 L1330 sq.ft Plot₹99.75 L1392 sq.ft Plot₹1.04 Cr1395 sq.ft Plot₹1.05 Cr1473 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr1476 sq.ft Plot₹1.11 Cr1563 sq.ft Plot₹1.17 Cr1884 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 Cr2016 sq.ft Plot₹1.51 Cr2164 sq.ft Plot₹1.62 Cr2378 sq.ft Plot₹1.78 Cr3493 sq.ft Plot₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025Contact
The Nest Builder1/243.8 kms awayZero BrokerageNest Eternia RERA3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam 3 BHK Flat₹82.6 L - 92.43 LAvg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited + 4 more1/644.1 kms awayZero BrokeragePuravankara Windermere RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallikaranai 1 BHK Flat₹51.75 L - 52.85 L2 BHK Flat₹76.39 L - 1.06 Cr3 BHK Flat₹99 L - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 611 - 2712 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans1/54.4 kms awayZero BrokerageLifestyle Villa One Phase II RERA4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam 4 BHK Villa₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Vikaans Shelters1/54.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSai Harmony RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹93.5 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1003 - 1198 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Jones Foundations + 1 more1/105.1 kms awayZero BrokerageJones Cassia RERA4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam 4 BHK Villa₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr5 BHK Villa₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Home Konnect + 3 more1/215.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Ivy Towers RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kovilambakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.22 Cr - 1.24 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.5 Cr - 1.81 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1810 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Sameera Groups + 2 more1/175.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSameera Haven Crest RERA2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam 2 BHK Villa₹70 L3 BHK Villa₹80 L - 1.05 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 5 more1/405.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Signature Towers RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur 2 BHK Flat₹84.22 L - 94.74 L2.5 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027Contact
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd + 1 more1/245.9 kms awayZero BrokerageJain Aadhya RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur 1 BHK Flat₹42 L - 45.73 L2 BHK Flat₹66.3 L - 69.33 LAvg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Sameera Groups + 5 more1/175.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSameera New Vision Township RERAResidential Land / Plots in Vengambakkam 800 sq.ft Plot₹42.4 L950 sq.ft Plot₹50.35 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹63.6 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹79.5 L1900 sq.ft Plot₹1.01 Cr2400 sq.ft Plot₹1.27 Cr2666 sq.ft Plot₹1.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Doshi Housing + 1 more1/295.9 kms awayZero BrokerageDoshi Risington 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Karapakkam 2 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.14 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 Cr - 1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 987 - 1617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact