Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Resale Houses in Ponniammanmedu, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Kamal
Owner
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 kmSpectrum ...+ More
Deepa Jaiganesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Ponniammanmedu for Rs. 22500000
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 3.8 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 1.6 kmSpectrum ...+ More
Updated
1w ago