Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Resale Houses in Siva Sakthi Nagar, Kolathur, Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Siva Sakthi Nagar)

Gobi
Owner
0.4 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 1.3 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
Priya Vivek
Owner
1/5
1.0 km away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.8 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 0.1 kmSRE...+ More
Mangalaram
Owner
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmBungalow8 Ho...+ More
Prabha
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmF.O.R Ortho and Neuro Speciality hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 0.1 kmSa...+ More
Kamal
Owner
1.8 kms away
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 kmSpectrum ...+ More
Subramaniam
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 2.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 kmShanmugap...+ More
Dinesh Kumar
Owner
1/7
2.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SBOA School & Junior College- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 3.8 kmSREE AKSHAYAM- 0.1 km
Ramesh
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Ann's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 km...+ More
Chinni Krishnan
Owner
1/37
2.8 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhaktavatsalam Vidyashram CBSE- 1.4 kmThe Madras Medical Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmThirumangalam Metro Station- 5.7 kmSREE ...+ More
Abdhahir Jalal
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 1.4 kmDr. Mehta's Hospitals- 0.1 kmAnna Nagar East Metro Station- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Raji
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Assisi Nagar, Madhavaram- 0.1 kmJeevan Jyothi Hospital- 1.7 kmWimco Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Thangamani
Owner
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 0.1 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSpectrum T...+ More
Narayanakrishnan G
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Anglo-Indian Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospitals- 0.1 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani Perambur- 0.1 kmSp...+ More
Balajee
Owner
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Puzhal- 3.8 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 5.2 kmSS Hyderabad Biryani, Kolathur- 0.1 kmShanmugap...+ More
Aakash
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Siva Sakthi Nagar, Chennai

Thanigai Nagar
6,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MGR Nagar
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RK Syndicate Nagar
11,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subramanyam Nagar
7,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malligai Avenue Nagar
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Siva Sakthi Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Radiance Solitaire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Madhavaram,Chennai
60.0 L-1.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Evita
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Madhavaram,Chennai
74.11 L-1.41 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Sai Balaji Nagar
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
5.46 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MG Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
45.0 L-64.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarva Luxury Plots And Villas Phase 2
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Surapet,Chennai
62.25 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Megh Aarika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Kilpauk,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prime MM Meadows Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Madhavaram,Chennai
50.0 L-79.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Dream Villa Plots
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
23.62 L-50.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas