More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Rukmani Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rukmani Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rukmani Nagar. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Rukmani Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Rukmani Nagar, Poonamallee, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
The Crest Phase 2 (600 sq.ft)
₹26.39 L - 72.79 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1206 sq.ft)
₹30.15 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
S And P The Crest Phase 1 (569 sq.ft)
₹18.72 L - 79.49 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Homeland Klassic (739 sq.ft)
₹24.39 L - 71.28 L
Poonamallee
VR Dream Space Phase 1
Price on Request
Poonamallee, Chennai
S And P The Crest (569 sq.ft)
₹18.72 L - 79.49 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
Sanskrithi Developers Radiant Towers (766 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Poonamallee, Chennai
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Poonamallee, Chennai
MS Supradeepam Phase III (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Poonamallee, Chennai
MS Supradeepam (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Poonamallee, Chennai
...Read more
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
1/16

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

600 sq.ft Plot
₹26.39 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹35.19 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹52.79 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹65.98 L
2 BHK Villa
₹46.39 L - 72.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Jaga
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
Ashok Brindavanam Sub Division
RERA
₹30.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Krish International School- 0.1 kmBe Well Hospitals Poonamallee- 1.1 kmParadise Biryani | Kattupakkam- 0.1 kmReliance ...+ More
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

569 sq.ft Plot
₹18.72 L
581 sq.ft Plot
₹19.11 L
967 sq.ft Plot
₹31.81 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹38.26 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹47.8 L
1574 sq.ft Plot
₹51.78 L
1999 sq.ft Plot
₹65.77 L
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹67.35 L
2107 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
2416 sq.ft Plot
₹79.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GM
Grand Magnum Housing Pvt Ltd
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee

739 sq.ft Plot
₹24.39 L
847 sq.ft Plot
₹27.95 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹31.98 L
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹39.01 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹45.11 L
1368 sq.ft Plot
₹45.14 L
1384 sq.ft Plot
₹45.67 L
1386 sq.ft Plot
₹45.74 L
1393 sq.ft Plot
₹45.97 L
1414 sq.ft Plot
₹46.66 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹49.6 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹49.7 L
1596 sq.ft Plot
₹52.67 L
1701 sq.ft Plot
₹56.13 L
1975 sq.ft Plot
₹65.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹71.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
VD
VR Developers And Promoters
1/2

Property in Poonamallee

Possession: Dec, 2029
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
1/9

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee

569 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
581 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
967 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2047 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2107 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹18.72 L - 79.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rukmani Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in Malles Swarnabhumi
0.38 kmfrom
₹64.61 L - 1.18 Cr
Malles Swarnabhumi
Malles Constructions
Residential Plots Poonamallee, Chennai
MC
Malles Constructions