S&P Foundation Private Limited1/16The Crest Phase 2 RERAResidential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee 600 sq.ft Plot₹26.39 L800 sq.ft Plot₹35.19 L1000 sq.ft Plot₹43.99 L1200 sq.ft Plot₹52.79 L1500 sq.ft Plot₹65.98 L2 BHK Villa₹46.39 L - 72.79 LAvg. Price: ₹4.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025Contact
S&P Foundation Private Limited1/12S And P The Crest Phase 1 RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 569 sq.ft Plot₹18.72 L581 sq.ft Plot₹19.11 L967 sq.ft Plot₹31.81 L1163 sq.ft Plot₹38.26 L1453 sq.ft Plot₹47.8 L1574 sq.ft Plot₹51.78 L1999 sq.ft Plot₹65.77 L2047 sq.ft Plot₹67.35 L2107 sq.ft Plot₹69.32 L2416 sq.ft Plot₹79.49 LAvg. Price: ₹3.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Grand Magnum Housing Pvt Ltd1/10Homeland Klassic RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 739 sq.ft Plot₹24.39 L847 sq.ft Plot₹27.95 L969 sq.ft Plot₹31.98 L1182 sq.ft Plot₹39.01 L1367 sq.ft Plot₹45.11 L1368 sq.ft Plot₹45.14 L1384 sq.ft Plot₹45.67 L1386 sq.ft Plot₹45.74 L1393 sq.ft Plot₹45.97 L1414 sq.ft Plot₹46.66 L1503 sq.ft Plot₹49.6 L1506 sq.ft Plot₹49.7 L1596 sq.ft Plot₹52.67 L1701 sq.ft Plot₹56.13 L1975 sq.ft Plot₹65.17 L2160 sq.ft Plot₹71.28 LAvg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023Contact
VDVR Developers And Promoters1/2VR Dream Space Phase 1 RERAProperty in Poonamallee Possession: Dec, 2029Contact
S&P Foundation Private Limited1/9S And P The Crest RERAResidential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Poonamallee 569 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request581 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request967 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1163 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1453 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1574 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1999 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2047 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2107 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2416 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request600 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request800 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1000 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request1500 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request2 BHK Villa₹18.72 L - 79.49 LAvg. Price: ₹3.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Sanskrithi DevelopersSanskrithi Developers Radiant Towers 2 BHK Flat in Poonamallee 2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestContact
MS FoundationsRequest ImagesMS Supradeepam Phase III RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
MS FoundationsRequest ImagesMS Supradeepam Residential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 1200 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2022Contact
TSThiru S AsokanRequest ImagesAshok Brindavanam Sub Division RERAProperty in Poonamallee Possession: Sep, 2023Contact
TSThiru S AsokanRequest ImagesAshok Brindavanam Sub Division Ph I RERAProperty in Poonamallee Possession: Sep, 2023Contact
Malles Constructions1/60.4 km awayZero BrokerageMalles Swarnabhumi RERAResidential Land / Plots in Poonamallee 1175 sq.ft Plot₹64.61 L1226 sq.ft Plot₹67.42 L1326 sq.ft Plot₹72.92 L1363 sq.ft Plot₹74.95 L1705 sq.ft Plot₹93.76 L2146 sq.ft Plot₹1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
LML Homes1/643.9 kms awayZero BrokerageLML The Luxe One RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kattupakkam 2 BHK Flat₹94.01 L - 1.19 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.14 Cr - 1.35 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Home Konnect + 1 more1/354.9 kms awayZero BrokerageNu Tech Central Park RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Iyyappanthangal 2 BHK Flat₹96 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.17 Cr - 1.8 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr - 1.87 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1110 - 2070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
PROPLEAF + 2 more1/176.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSIS Florence RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur 2 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027Contact