Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 2, KK Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 2)

PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 2

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
1.49 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
2.22 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH The Palladium
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.91 Cr - 2.81 Cr
ATH The Palladium
Asset Tree Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/26
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P
PROPLEAF
+ 1 more
1/17
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Porur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1087 - 2023 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KH
Khurinji Homes
1/14
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Adyar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1482 - 1565 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/13
4.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.6 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MD
MP Developers
1/12
6.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 2, Chennai

Bangaru Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
7,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7
13,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Annaji Nagar
12,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
11,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 2, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Purna Krishna
3, 5 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Chennai
2.24 Cr-4.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Innovative 3 Block
3 BHK Apartment
KK Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KCEE Chaithanyam
3 BHK Apartment
KK Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Ishaan
3 BHK Apartment
KK Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Akshayam
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
KK Nagar,Chennai
1.51 Cr-2.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswin Bon Vivant
3 BHK Apartment
KK Nagar,Chennai
2.31 Cr-2.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Anugraham Phase 1
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Chennai
2.21 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Annamalaiyar Flats
3 BHK Apartment
West Mambalam,Chennai
2.33 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramaniyam Anugraha
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Chennai
1.17 Cr-3.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Ekta
3 BHK Apartment