Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Sector 5, KK Nagar, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School- 0.3 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 1.6 kmPalmshore...+ More
BR
Bala Realtor
1/2
Resale
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.97k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹12.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.81k/sq.ft
4110 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
BL
Bright Life Future
1/2
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.07k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Manikandan
1/7
Resale
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.68k/sq.ft
2768 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
S
Selvam
3250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in KK Nagar, Chennai
Resale
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.38k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago