Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sithalapakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Kamlesh Builders
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Perumbakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹55.55 L - 78.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.29 L - 77.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ottiyambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
2w ago
B
Balaji
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹53.57 L - 69.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.51 L - 92.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
BD
BRROWNSTONE DEVELOPERS
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Duplexes in Sithalapakkam

712 sq.ft Plot
₹44.14 L
946 sq.ft Plot
₹58.65 L
957 sq.ft Plot
₹59.33 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
1160 sq.ft Plot
₹71.92 L
1161 sq.ft Plot
₹71.98 L
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹72.11 L
1170 sq.ft Plot
₹72.54 L
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹72.73 L
1176 sq.ft Plot
₹72.91 L
1185 sq.ft Plot
₹73.47 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹74.03 L
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹75.45 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹76.76 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹76.76 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹79.67 L
1285 sq.ft Plot
₹79.67 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
2 BHK Duplex
₹95.74 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.05 Cr - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/30
New Booking
Kamlesh The Humming Tree
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DR
DOMESTIC REALTY
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1217 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationCommunity HallSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1d ago
MP
MJ Promoters
1/5
New Booking
₹55.01 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sithalapakkam

Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
1.73 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
2.30 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers
Navin's Housing & Properties
3 BHK Flat Medavakkam, Chennai
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Meadows
3.70 kmfrom
₹94.99 L - 1.52 Cr
ATH Meadows
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Madambakkam, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
3.83 kmfrom
₹69.99 L - 95.99 L
Udyana at TVS Emerald Aaranya
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Medavakkam, Chennai
HK
Home Konnect
Seller + 2 more
A
Anandh
1/8
New Booking
₹71.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1d ago
DS
Dee Star Properties
1/5
New Booking
₹49.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to MallClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
SH
SAK Housing And Properties
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹56.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
JF
Jones Foundations
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.22 L - 55.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Mahalakshmi D
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
PF
Preetha Foundation
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sithalapakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹46.52 L - 59.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026