Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Tharamani, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Tharamani? Housing.com offers 1+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Tharamani. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Tharamani, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Tharamani, Chennai
2 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹8 Cr
Tharamani, Chennai
Lancor Regency Residency Regalia (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Tharamani, Chennai
...Read more
Ravi Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tharamani for Rs. 10000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
American International School- 3.4 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmITC Hotel- 0.1 kmPhoenix Marketcity...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Mohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tharamani for Rs. 80000000
Resale
₹8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹88.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
LH
Lancor Holdings Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Lancor Regency Residency Regalia

2 BHK Flat in Tharamani

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2000