Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Thazhambur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
FB
Felixa Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Navalur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.24 K - 8.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
1w ago
VH
VNR Homes
1/11

3, 4 BHK Villas in Thazhambur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/31

4 BHK Villa in Okkiyampet

4 BHK Villa
₹2.05 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
TN
The Nest Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of The Nest Beyonce

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thazhambur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Thazhambur)

JF
Jones Foundations
+ 1 more
1/10
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Villas in Ottiyambakkam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.29 Cr - 2.73 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.32 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/29
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navalur

2 BHK Flat
₹55.89 L - 61.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.95 L - 87.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 874 - 1361 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
+ 3 more
1/6
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thazhambur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jones Cassia
1.41 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Jones Cassia
Jones Foundations
4, 5 BHK Villas Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
JF
Jones Foundations
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jains Anushree
2.26 kmfrom
₹55.89 L - 87.04 L
Jains Anushree
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Navalur, Chennai
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nest Eternia
2.53 kmfrom
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Nest Eternia
The Nest Builder
3 BHK Flat Ottiyambakkam, Chennai
TN
The Nest Builder
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The World of Joy
2.66 kmfrom
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
The World of Joy
Urbanrise
3 BHK Flat Siruseri, Chennai
V
vel
Seller + 4 more
TN
The Nest Builder
1/24
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ottiyambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 92.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1280 - 1455 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
V
vel
+ 4 more
1/42
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siruseri

3 BHK Flat
₹69.72 L - 73.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1033 - 1086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SF
Sidharth Foundation & Housing Ltd
+ 1 more
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uthandi

2 BHK Flat
₹78.66 L - 90.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 1698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 2 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Padur

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 79.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L - 1.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 10.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
HK
Home Konnect
+ 4 more
1/40
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.22 L - 94.74 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1073 - 1547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
JH
Jain Housing & Constructions Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sholinganallur

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 45.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.3 L - 69.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 586 - 937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.28 Cr - 3.75 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.41 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹5.91 Cr - 7.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 14.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1726 - 5054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sholinganallur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1435 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
SF
S&P Foundation Private Limited
+ 3 more
1/27
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mambakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹70.75 L - 79.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1477 - 1662 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Medavakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1908 - 2140 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PC
Pearl Constructions
1/10
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Medavakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.85 L - 92.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1279 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/9
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 73.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Royal land & Developers Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kelambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1504 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PB
Pragnya Builders
1/26
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siruseri

2 BHK Flat
₹79.08 L - 81.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1685 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
DH
DRA Homes
1/30
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Semmancheri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1198 - 1911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Ponmar

2 BHK Villa
₹56.25 L - 71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thazhambur, Chennai

Sachidananda Puram
5,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ramnagar
8,884
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.38%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Thazhambur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Adroit Prosper
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thazhambur,Chennai
34.54 L-60.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Pavilion
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
87.3 L-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Tiara
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.23 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adroit District S
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Thalambur
34.68 L-84.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Heirloom
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thazhambur,Chennai
57.59 L-88.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of VIP Grand Ellora
4.5 BHK Villa
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.12 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amberley
3, 4 BHK Villas
Thazhambur,Chennai
1.58 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Sereno
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thalambur, Chennai
53.67 L-94.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Smart Town
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thalambur, Chennai
21.62 L-37.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Creations Genesis
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thazhambur,Chennai
22.98 L-57.33 L

Popular Locality for sale around Thazhambur, Chennai