More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 235 of 235

Flats for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thirumullaivoyal? Housing.com offers 234+ Flats & 31+ Houses/Villas. Search from 167+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thirumullaivoyal. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 38+ Resale Projects and 37+ Owner Properties for sale in Thirumullaivoyal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
SP Parrot Wings (680 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
GP New Springs (780 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Grace Jayden Apartments (838 sq.ft)
₹38.55 L - 47.56 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
RC Woodside (895 sq.ft)
₹42.1 L - 51.7 L
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai
Royale Mithra (775 sq.ft)
₹29.06 L - 30.75 L
RERA
4.3

Property in Thirumullaivoyal

DR
Dream Real estate Solution
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
GH
GP Homes
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
GB
Grace Builders

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
₹38.55 L - 47.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thirumullaivoyal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
2.84 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
1.76 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky RWD Lemongraz
3.92 kmfrom
₹83.11 L - 1.19 Cr
Ramky RWD Lemongraz
Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Susheela Avenue
4.96 kmfrom
₹34.04 L - 71.92 L
Rajarathnam Construction

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
₹42.1 L - 51.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
LR
Le Royale Builders Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
₹29.06 L - 30.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
SH
Sky Home Enterprises
Residential Lands for Sale in Sky Sri Yohan City

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumullaivoyal

600 sq.ft Plot
₹3.3 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
UB
Uma Builders
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal

1 BHK Flat
₹18.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.45 L - 30.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
RA
Rahul Associates
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Thirumullaivoyal

2 BHK Flat
₹29.8 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2014
SA
SBA Associates

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal

1 BHK Flat
₹18.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.91 L - 34.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
SH
SP Homes Pvt. Ltd
1/7

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thirumullaivoyal

1 BHK Flat
₹14.83 L - 15.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.49 L - 22.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
VP
Vasantham Promoters
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumullaivoyal

450 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 L
520 sq.ft Plot
₹3.64 L
543 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.2 L
675 sq.ft Plot
₹4.72 L
731 sq.ft Plot
₹5.12 L
750 sq.ft Plot
₹5.25 L
855 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
975 sq.ft Plot
₹6.83 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
1030 sq.ft Plot
₹7.21 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹7.49 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹7.56 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹7.77 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
1242 sq.ft Plot
₹8.69 L
1480 sq.ft Plot
₹10.36 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹10.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹700.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Thirumullaivoyal

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Guru Pragathi
₹1.14 Cr
Sree Guru Pragathi
by Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Ambattur, Chennai
SG
Sree Guru Foundations Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky RWD Lemongraz
₹83.11 L - 1.19 Cr
Ramky RWD Lemongraz
by Ramky Wavoo Developers Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ambattur, Chennai
GH
Green home
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in MS Susheela Avenue
₹34.04 L - 71.92 L

Property in Thirumullaivoyal

8
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Senthil Nagar
6,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saraswati Nagar
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
JAK Nagar
5,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Venkatachalam Nagar
6,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lenin Nagar
6,387
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Elephantine Haven
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Thirumullaivoyal
72.3 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Woodside
2 BHK Apartment
Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai
42.1 L-51.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarathnam RC Adena