Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Thiruneermalai, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Nohidees
Owner
1/8
Resale
Hari Hara Apartments
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmJIP Multi Speciality Hospital- 5.7 kmAirport Metro Station- 9.6 kmVasantha Vihar...+ More
Sriram
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1040 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thiruneermalai for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Peace On Green Earth Public School- 0.1 kmPARVATHY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmAirport Metro Station- 7.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B-...+ More
Updated
2w ago