Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Ksr Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ksr Nagar)

UR
Unique Reality
1/22
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
K
Kaizen
1/13
4.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
BT
Built Tech Associates
1/13
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Korattur

2 BHK Flat
₹93.8 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1137 - 1651 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
GH
GMB Housing
1/18
6.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Avadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37.83 L - 42.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.27 L - 70.55 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹72.33 L - 93.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 681 - 1691 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹69.97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹59.22 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
846 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/Terrace

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ksr Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
6.68 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Samrueham
2.27 kmfrom
₹86.45 L - 1.21 Cr
SP Samrueham
Sp Construction Chennai
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambattur, Chennai
SP
SP PROMOTERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VNR Hywinds
4.92 kmfrom
₹77.12 L - 1.09 Cr
VNR Hywinds
VNR Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Vanagaram, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arc
5.03 kmfrom
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
The Arc
EK Homes
4, 4.5 BHK Flats Anna Nagar, Chennai
P
PROPLEAF
Seller
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹59.29 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to ...+ More
RB
Rkb Builders
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹63.91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
913 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ayapakkam Water Tank Bus StopClose to Apollo HospitalsClose to Velammal Vidyalaya Ayanam...+ More
SP
SP PROMOTERS
1/3
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹86.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1017 - 1422 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
EE
Emaar Elite
1/19
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
EE
Emaar Elite
1/19
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
PH
Pride Housing
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vanagaram

2 BHK Flat
₹77.12 L - 80.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.97 L - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1053 - 1491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
P
PROPLEAF
1/29
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage
The Arc
RERA

4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Anna Nagar

4 BHK Flat
₹5.96 Cr - 6.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 2981 - 3086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Sridhar
Owner
1/30
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1047 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmMAAYA SPECIALITY HOSPITALS- 1.3 kmAnna Nagar Tower Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
TH
Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1617 - 1998 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
HK
Home Konnect
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thiruverkkadu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
P
PROPLEAF
1/49
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koyambedu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.51 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1969 - 2887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
DH
Dreamy Homes
+ 1 more
1/34
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Anna Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 5.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 6.15 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.04 K - 20.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1842 - 3379 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
VH
Vishaka Home
+ 1 more
1/29
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kolathur

2 BHK Flat
₹88.74 L - 88.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ksr Nagar, Chennai

VGN Shanthi Nagar
6,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramapuram
7,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thirumalai Priya Nagar
4,013
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyanapuram
5,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Athipedu
11,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ksr Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Maple
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of India Mayuri Mantra
3 BHK Apartment
Ambattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Kings Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chelliamma Nagar,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Saai
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambattur,Chennai
70.28 L-88.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Altair
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
75.08 L-75.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deshna Jasmine Phase II
2 BHK Apartment
Ayappakkam,Chennai
43.68 L-54.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun MK Sakthi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
28.17 L-67.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Sai Kiran
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
60.51 L-66.33 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Zodiac
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mogappair West,Chennai
67.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Blossom
2 BHK Apartment
Padi,Chennai
95.5 L-1.1 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Ksr Nagar, Chennai

Ambattur
66 people rated this locality
4.62
6,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chelliamma Nagar