Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Velayutham Colony, Saligramam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
TP
The Property Mechaniks
1/5
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
Updated
1w ago
JH
JKB Housing Pvt Ltd
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Saligramam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
MS
M s Vaanam Construction and Development Pvt. Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of M s Vaanam Summer Garden

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saligramam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Velayutham Colony)

PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ekkatuthangal

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/5
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1235 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
UR
Unique Reality
1/22
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VP
VGN Projects
+ 1 more
1/13
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Guindy

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.26 K - 15.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 1029 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Velayutham Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
2.49 kmfrom
₹2.21 Cr
Pushkar 176 Defence Colony
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat Ekkatuthangal, Chennai
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony Navrang
3.13 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Harmony Navrang
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kodambakkam, Chennai
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluemoon Paradise
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr
Bluemoon Paradise
Bluemoon Properties
3 BHK Flat Valasaravakkam, Chennai
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of VGN Wincrest
3.25 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
VGN Wincrest
VGN Projects
2, 3 BHK Flats Guindy, Chennai
VP
VGN Projects
Developer + 1 more
CR
Circle Realtor
1/31
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.53 Cr - 2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1837 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2031
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
+ 1 more
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1093 - 1934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/10
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Guindy

3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1467 - 2158 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/26
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Porur

3 BHK Flat
₹86.86 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1241 - 1514 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Harmony Residences Pvt. Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Alwarpet

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1181 - 1531 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
NH
Navin's Housing & Properties
1/21
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thousand Lights

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2330 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
KB
KG Builders
+ 1 more
1/22
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Egmore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 4.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1695 - 2427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
3.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Arumbakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
BS
Blucon Superstructures
1/10
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Valasaravakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L - 96.05 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1382 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
K
Kaizen
1/13
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mogappair East

3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1315 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
DD
DAC Developers
1/26
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapakkam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.8k/sq.ftSizes: 1231 - 1434 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/14
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in T Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
PP
Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd
1/4
5.0 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Chetpet

3 BHK Flat
₹3.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1809 - 2570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LH
Lifestyle Housing Chennai
1/9
6.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Mylapore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1454 - 1618 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MD
MP Developers
1/12
7.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kolapakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹99.34 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1104 - 1132 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2033
GH
Green home
1/7
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Mambalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1328 - 1595 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2031
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Velayutham Colony, Chennai

Kaveri Rangan Nagar
8,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharani Colony
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
11,069
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shanthi Nagar
8,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annamalai Colony
11,268
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.67%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Velayutham Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Serene
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
1.53 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JKB Narmada
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
1.26 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M s Vaanam Summer Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asta Avm Nova
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Melange
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Saligramam,Chennai
1.71 Cr-4.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Zirve
3 BHK Apartment
Saligramam,Chennai
2.09 Cr-2.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Traventure Luxe
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saligramam,Chennai
1.2 Cr-2.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amudhas SSR Pankajam Serenity