Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Under Construction Projects in West Tambaram, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
LH
LML Homes
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 97.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
DD
DAC Developers
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in West Tambaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K - ₹8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/52
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 67 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K - ₹4.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
3d ago
VH
Viva Housing
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tambaram

3 BHK Flat
₹84.39 L - 85.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AH
Avittam Homes
+ 1 more
1/41
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹76.16 L - 78.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.92 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹60.65 L - 62.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.89 L - 89.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around West Tambaram

Gallery Cover Pic of LML Sky Living
0.86 kmfrom
₹87.37 L - 1.22 Cr
LML Sky Living
LML Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
LH
LML Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Nayanmar
0.88 kmfrom
₹76.16 L - 1.14 Cr
Avittam Nayanmar
Avittam Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Tambaram, Chennai
AH
Avittam Homes
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Aakshaya
4.31 kmfrom
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Pearl Aakshaya
Pearl Constructions
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Perungalathur, Chennai
PC
Pearl Constructions
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra
5.01 kmfrom
₹1.6 Cr
Trinetra
Green Nest
3 BHK Flat Selaiyur, Chennai
GN
Green Nest
Seller + 1 more
VP
Vivaan Properties
1/7

2, 3 BHK Villas in Tambaram

2 BHK Villa
₹48.22 L - 66.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹69.3 L - 73.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
VP
Vivaan Properties
1/8

2 BHK Villa in West Tambaram

2 BHK Villa
₹54 L - 86 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K - ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SA
Sri Annai Enterprises Chennai
1/4

3 BHK Flat in West Tambaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
GH
Guru Homes
1/3

2 BHK Flat in West Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
IG
Infinitty Group
1/8

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in West Tambaram

2 BHK Villa
₹43.74 L - 51.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹57.99 L - 72.5 L
4 BHK Villa
₹85.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.68 K - ₹6.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Radhaa Builder

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹76.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
S Manimegalai
Gallery Cover Pic of Avittam Thirunavukarasar

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (West Tambaram)

PC
Pearl Constructions
1/6
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Perungalathur

2.5 BHK Flat
₹79.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L - 84.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1153 - 1277 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MS
M S HI TECH BUILDERS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/3
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Selaiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 2024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 3 more
1/24
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DD
DAC Developers
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 94.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.68 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 978 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
UR
Unique Reality
+ 1 more
1/3
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pallavaram

2 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1266 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madambakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.99 L - 99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 990 - 1520 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/25
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹62.15 L - 73.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.35 L - 91.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 914 - 1348 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IR
Imperial Realty
1/3
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tambaram

2 BHK Flat
₹80.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
VB
VGK Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tambaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1650 - 1704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/42
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villaments in Perungalathur

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 83 L
4 BHK Villament
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.83 K - 5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 3588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/31
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chromepet

3 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1673 - 2059 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
D
Deepa
1/2
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pammal

2 BHK Flat
₹53.49 L - 60.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1097 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
+ 2 more
1/36
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pallavaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 1789 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AH
Acre Home
1/3
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pammal

3 BHK Flat
₹84.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
CH
Chenthur Homes
1/5
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sembakkam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.85 L - 64.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.67 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Sri Manishaa Homes
1/3
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Mudichur

1 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.3k/sq.ftSizes: 561 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
CH
Crest Homes
1/3
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Anakaputhur

2 BHK Flat
₹32.09 L - 38.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 563 - 684 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
CH
Chenthur Homes
1/4
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajakilpakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹86.31 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 1464 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
D
Deepa
1/9
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kundrathur

1 BHK Flat
₹29.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.7 L - 45.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 533 - 804 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in West Tambaram, Chennai

Lakshmipuram
6,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
TTK Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pulikkuradu
5,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Durga Nagar
5,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajiv Gandhi Nagar
6,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.19%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in West Tambaram, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Luxe
3 BHK Apartment
West Tambaram,Chennai
1.06 Cr-1.08 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in DAC Avenue One
Residential Plots
West Tambaram,Chennai
40.75 L-85.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Value Adhira Garden
Residential Plots
West Tambaram,Chennai
54.89 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Heaven Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
West Tambaram,Chennai
43.5 L-74.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Legend Villa
3 BHK Villa
West Tambaram,Chennai
66.55 L-66.55 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Tamboolam
3 BHK Apartment
West Tambaram,Chennai
1.44 Cr-2.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Darshan Garden
Residential Plots
West Tambaram, Chennai South
16.22 L-91.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in V Square Veera Avenue