Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Affordable Projects for Sale in Thathankuppam, Villivakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thathankuppam)

DH
Dugar Homes
1/30
4.0 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Ambattur

1 BHK Flat
₹35.95 L - 39.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.67 L - 63.55 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.52 L - 82.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.44 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 594 - 2022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Aishwarya Apartments
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambattur

2 BHK Flat
₹30 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 1310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Thathankuppam, Chennai

Baba Nagar
8,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
North Jagannatha Nagar
8,295
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thiru Nagar
7,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajamangalam
6,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Thathankuppam, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sadhana Sai Supreme Flats
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Villivakkam,Chennai
75.35 L-93.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Medora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Korattur,Chennai
1.2 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godson Blossom
4 BHK Independent Floor
Korattur,Chennai
2.16 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SP Blossom
3 BHK Apartment
Villivakkam,Chennai
93.13 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Deva DCC Adanya
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Irasi Magizhaham
3 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
1.41 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devis Surya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolathur,Chennai
72.9 L-95.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Live Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kolathur,Chennai
73.71 L-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safe Platina
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Korattur,Chennai
36.83 L-82.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Block A Krishna
2 BHK Apartment
Korattur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thathankuppam, Chennai

Villivakkam
14 people rated this locality
4.4
7,448
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.81%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puthagaram, Ambattur
1 people rated this locality