Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Selaiyur, Chennai - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Selaiyur)

SG
Sameera Groups
+ 1 more
1/17
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/3
6.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Ponmar

2 BHK Villa
₹56.25 L - 71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 750 - 950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/24
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Selaiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
4.05 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
5.49 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
5.53 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
Lifestyle Vin Homes Llp
4 BHK Villa Nanmangalam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller
HH
HP Homes
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
HH
HP Homes
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
HH
HP Homes
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Aravindvnr
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
A
Aravindvnr
1/11
2.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
3476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Aravindvnr
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmM.K.N Madurai Idly Kadai- 0.1 kmThe Chennai...+ More
Aravindvnr
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aravindvnr
1/5
2.1 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Selaiyur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Vilva
₹2.0 Cr - 2.09 Cr
DAC Vilva
by DAC Developers
3 BHK Villa
Madambakkam, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DSP Lake Placid 24
₹57.12 L - 97.92 L
DSP Lake Placid 24
by Dee Star Properties
2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas
Sithalapakkam, Chennai
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
D
Deepa
1/2
2.1 kms away
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.1 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Selaiyur, Chennai

Mappedu
6,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tiruvancheri
6,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganesh Nagar
6,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Indira Nagar
6,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaspapuram
4,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Selaiyur, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
1.21 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Tambarilla
3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JR MMB Residency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
66.01 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeni Joel Avenue
3 BHK Villa
Selaiyur,Chennai
1.14 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Procon Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
84.99 L-85.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AK Tanzanite Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
99.0 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Punitham Villa
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
56.5 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M C Manor Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
80.0 L-95.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Royal Villas
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
1.11 Cr-1.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RKN Ektha Villas
3 BHK Villa
Selaiyur,Chennai
 

Popular Locality for sale around Selaiyur, Chennai

Sittalapakkam