Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Sivakami Ammal Colony, Hastinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Shrii Dharshini Builders

3 BHK Villa in Chromepet

3 BHK Villa
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Sivakami Ammal Colony)

PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
1/5
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Nanmangalam

4 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 3007 - 3240 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/39
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Perumbakkam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1681 - 2336 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.7 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1876 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Aravindvnr
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.01k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Aravindvnr
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1733 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sivakami Ammal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
3.30 kmfrom
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
Lifestyle Vin Homes Llp
4 BHK Villa Nanmangalam, Chennai
PF
Propwealth from Chennai Properties and loans
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Saradeuz Encanto
6.82 kmfrom
₹1.69 Cr - 2.35 Cr
Saradeuz Encanto
Saradeuz Infrastructures Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Villas Perumbakkam, Chennai
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Rhythm Villa
4.46 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr
DAC Rhythm Villa
DAC Developers
3, 4 BHK Villas Madambakkam, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
D
Deepa
1/3
2.8 kms away
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Violet Matriculation & Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Che...+ More
D
Deepa
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D
Deepa
1/2
2.9 kms away
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1609 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLiftUtility Shops
Aravindvnr
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
HH
HP Homes
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
3576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Aravindvnr
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
1661 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sankara Global Academy, East Tambaram- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmM.K.N Madurai Idly Kadai- 0.1 kmThe Chennai...+ More
Aravindvnr
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aravindvnr
1/5
2.9 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
2033 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1785 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sivakami Ammal Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Vilva
₹2.0 Cr - 2.09 Cr
DAC Vilva
by DAC Developers
3 BHK Villa
Madambakkam, Chennai
DD
DAC Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
₹1.32 Cr - 2.12 Cr
TVS Emerald Aaranya Phase 1
by TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
Medavakkam, Chennai
GH
Garnet Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV White Castle
₹86.0 L
SMV White Castle
by SMV Promoters
3 BHK Villa
Selaiyur, Chennai
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Aravindvnr
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1984 sq.ft
Aravindvnr
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
3360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Aravindvnr
1/11
2.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
3476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sivakami Ammal Colony, Chennai

Sanjai Gandhi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sivakami Ammal Colony, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of VSK Individual Home
3 BHK Villa
Chitlapakkam,Chennai
1.65 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Punitham Garden Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Tambaram East,Chennai
56.5 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YS Enclave
3, 4 BHK Villas
Rajakilpakkam,Chennai
1.31 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Selaiyur,Chennai
1.21 Cr-2.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lifestyle Villa One Phase II
4 BHK Villa
Nanmangalam,Chennai
2.86 Cr-3.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hindustan Luxland Villas
2 BHK Villa
Ponmar,Chennai
56.25 L-71.25 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaibogam Abi Layout
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Ponmar,Chennai
39.44 L-84.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SN AK Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Vandalur,Chennai
51.99 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vikaa Vasantham Villas
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Villas
Kandigai, Chengalpattu,Chennai
33.25 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Fortune Haven Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Urapakkam,Chennai
44.0 L-68.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sivakami Ammal Colony, Chennai

Chitlapakkam
10 people rated this locality