Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in Sri Sudharshan Kagapujandar Nagar, Perungalathur, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Sri Sudharshan Kagapujandar Nagar)

AT
Asset Tree Homes
1/7
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Selaiyur

2 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.59 Cr - 2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K - 10.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 2016 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sameera Groups
+ 1 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vengambakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹80 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
HD
Hindustan Developers
1/7
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Urapakkam

2 BHK Villa
₹64.8 L - 72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.4 L - 93.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
1866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sri Sudharshan Kagapujandar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of ATH Ananterra
6.07 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 2.18 Cr
ATH Ananterra
Asset Tree Homes
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Selaiyur, Chennai
AT
Asset Tree Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
6.41 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
3.65 kmfrom
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV White Castle
5.98 kmfrom
₹86.0 L
SMV White Castle
SMV Promoters
3 BHK Villa Selaiyur, Chennai
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/30
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
1899 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
P
Prasanth
1/4
1.9 kms away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Annai Arul HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community
P
Prasanth
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Mudichur Junction Bus StopChildren Play AreaGated Community...+ More
A
Aravindvnr
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
HH
HP Homes
1/10
2.5 kms away
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
3566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
HH
HP Homes
1/10
2.5 kms away
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.74k/sq.ft
3077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
P
Prasanth
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hindu Mission HospitalPower BackupGated Community
P
Prasanth
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sri Sudharshan Kagapujandar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sameera Haven Crest
₹70.0 L - 1.05 Cr
Sameera Haven Crest
by Sameera Groups
2, 3 BHK Villas
Vengambakkam, Chennai
SG
Sameera Groups
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveens Elite Castillo
₹56.5 L - 72.0 L
Kaveens Elite Castillo
by Kaveens Builder
2, 3 BHK Villas
Mannivakkam, Chennai
LR
Landzme Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SMV White Castle
₹86.0 L
SMV White Castle
by SMV Promoters
3 BHK Villa
Selaiyur, Chennai
C
CityLiferealty
Seller
P
Prasanth
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Annai Arul HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
CS
Casagrand Sellassure
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.32k/sq.ft
1826 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
CSI Corley Higher Secondary School- 2.9 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.5 kmVB World by Namma veedu V...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sri Sudharshan Kagapujandar Nagar, Chennai

Buddhar Nagar
5,871
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ayodhya Nagar
6,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Rajeswari Nagar
5,702
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elumalaiyan Nagar
6,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sri Sudharshan Kagapujandar Nagar, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Primrose
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villaments
Perungalathur, Chennai
54.0 L-1.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Golden Grove
3 BHK Villa
Vandalur,Chennai
1.42 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Heaven Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Perungalathur,Chennai
45.5 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Golden Horizon Villa
2, 3 BHK Villas
Perungalathur,Chennai
48.0 L-74.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Valli Pride Villas
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Mudichur,Chennai
42.75 L-78.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of NSquare Crescent Villas
2 BHK Villa
Mudichur,Chennai
45.0 L-55.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dharun villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Vandalur,Chennai
37.6 L-86.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infinitty Punitham Pride Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Tambaram,Chennai
62.0 L-88.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Villas
2, 3 BHK Villas
Tambaram,Chennai
48.22 L-73.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Wisdom Villas
2 BHK Villa