Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Vittalapuram I, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
PR
Pro Realty's
1/12
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
24000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 7.4 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 0.1 kmPudupattinam Bus Stand- 4.6 km

Nearby Properties Around (Vittalapuram I)

SA
Sigaram Associates
1/8
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vayalur, Chengalpattu

1122 sq.ft Plot
₹20.2 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹20.3 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹20.41 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1376 sq.ft Plot
₹24.77 L
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
1784 sq.ft Plot
₹32.11 L
1863 sq.ft Plot
₹33.53 L
2682 sq.ft Plot
₹48.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
CP
Catalyst Properties
1/6
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Merkandai

1905 sq.ft Plot
₹16.19 L
2002 sq.ft Plot
₹17.02 L
2284 sq.ft Plot
₹19.41 L
3240 sq.ft Plot
₹27.54 L
4230 sq.ft Plot
₹35.95 L
4441 sq.ft Plot
₹37.75 L
5426 sq.ft Plot
₹46.12 L
5460 sq.ft Plot
₹46.41 L
6090 sq.ft Plot
₹51.77 L
6816 sq.ft Plot
₹57.94 L
6837 sq.ft Plot
₹58.11 L
6851 sq.ft Plot
₹58.23 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
Mahesh
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹46.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1- 0.1 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 0.1 kmPudupattinam Bus Stand- 0.1 km
GR
GP Realty
1/6
3.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Meiyur

2033 sq.ft Plot
₹14.21 L
2303 sq.ft Plot
₹16.1 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹16.78 L
2750 sq.ft Plot
₹19.22 L
2852 sq.ft Plot
₹19.94 L
3307 sq.ft Plot
₹23.12 L
3466 sq.ft Plot
₹24.23 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹25.16 L
3620 sq.ft Plot
₹25.3 L
3850 sq.ft Plot
₹26.91 L
3854 sq.ft Plot
₹26.94 L
5220 sq.ft Plot
₹36.49 L
9425 sq.ft Plot
₹65.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹699.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
OH
Opera Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vengabakkam

881 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1142 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1303 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2468 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2025
Vanavil Estate
1/6
3.7 kms away
₹16.76 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 0.1 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 0.1 kmPudupattinam Bus Stand- 0.1 km
Shiva M
Owner
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JF
Jones Foundations
1/3
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Neikuppi

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1665 sq.ft Plot
₹74.92 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
JP
Jayam Property Developers
1/17
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Meiyur

264 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
344 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
353 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
567 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
574 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
592 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
603 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
844 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1420 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1437 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1559 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1761 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1913 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2209 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
DP
DS Propertiei
1/17
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kalpakkam

1052 sq.ft Plot
₹19.99 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹23.75 L
1270 sq.ft Plot
₹24.13 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹41.8 L
2425 sq.ft Plot
₹46.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Vanavil Estate
1/16
5.1 kms away
₹8.97 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2- 1.7 kmArabian Garden Seafood Restaurant- 6.2 kmPudupattinam Bus Stand- 5.2 km
SP
Sowrem Promoters
1/20
5.2 kms away
Lereve
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Koovathur

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹22.8 L
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹45.6 L
9600 sq.ft Plot
₹91.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹950.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MR
MRL Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Koovathur

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
718 sq.ft Plot
₹9.33 L
755 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
2403 sq.ft Plot
₹31.21 L
2416 sq.ft Plot
₹31.38 L
2418 sq.ft Plot
₹31.41 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹31.46 L
2610 sq.ft Plot
₹33.9 L
2748 sq.ft Plot
₹35.7 L
2886 sq.ft Plot
₹37.49 L
2923 sq.ft Plot
₹37.97 L
3024 sq.ft Plot
₹39.28 L
3301 sq.ft Plot
₹42.88 L
3701 sq.ft Plot
₹48.08 L
4060 sq.ft Plot
₹52.74 L
4404 sq.ft Plot
₹57.21 L
5075 sq.ft Plot
₹65.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Vittalapuram I, Chennai

Residential Lands for Sale in Dream Villa Avenue
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Red Hills,Chennai
14.99 L-49.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Srie Senthur Garden Nagar
Residential Plots
Sevvapet,Chennai
16.5 L-23.38 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Empire Gardenia
Residential Plots
Avadi,Chennai
21.95 L-59.79 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Muruga Svr City
Residential Plot, 2 BHK Villas
Thiruvallur,Chennai
3.5 L-8.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Yuva Villas
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Padappai,Chennai
26.09 L-54.4 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Urbando Kosmos Solaris Plot
Residential Plots
Pudupakkam,Chennai
1.3 Cr-1.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in I5 Gokulam
Residential Plots
Maraimalai Nagar,Chennai
15.0 L-60.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Hindustan Apurva Garden
Residential Plots