Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 33

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Poonamallee - Avadi High Road, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
JAGAN
Owner
1/21
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu- 2.2 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAyapakkam Water Tank Bus...+ More
Karthikeyan
Owner
1/19
Resale
Mahindra Happinest
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Sastry Aradyula
Owner
1/23
Resale
Om Shakthy Agencies Santha Towers
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Hemanth
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 578 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Avadi for Rs. 3890000
Resale
₹38.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
578 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu- 1.7 kmSaveetha Dental College And Hospitals- 5.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAya...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Banu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Avadi for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Muthuramalingam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 770 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Avadi for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JAIGOPAL GARODIA VIVEKANANDA VIDYALAYA- 0.9 kmBe Well Hospital Ambattur- 7.9 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmYes Yes Ar...+ More
Updated
2d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Poonamallee - Avadi High Road, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Nakshathra Enclave
Property
Avadi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Newry Altura
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Avadi, Chennai
76.51 L-87.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Guru Ganesh Nagar Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Paruthippattu,Chennai
50.93 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun MKB Kamala
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Avadi,Chennai
55.95 L-70.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Lily
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thiruverkkadu,Chennai
54.87 L-76.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature GGN Villas
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Avadi,Chennai
59.12 L-85.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of P Abhishek Shanthi Terrains Phase II
Property
Avadi,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RLD Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ayappakkam,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S And P Courtyard
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mogappair,Chennai
47.04 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DAC Harrmony