Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 104

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Saidapet, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Arumugam M
Owner
1/9
Resale
Mathangi Flats
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alpha School- 1.3 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmLittle Mount Metro Station- 3.7 kmITC Hotel-...+ More
Muralikrishnan
Owner
1/16
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.72k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Annai Veilankanni's Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital and BirthRight- 0.1 kmLittle...+ More
Shanmugam T
Owner
1/5
1.64 km away
Resale
Shiv Apartment
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmVadpalani Metro Station- 0.8 kmSar...+ More
Priya
Owner
2.93 km away
Resale
Sri krishna flats
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Chaitanya Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 5.8 kmPalmshore Re...+ More
Updated
4w ago
James
Owner
1/16
3.42 km away
Resale
RAS Chennai RAS Grace Court
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.46k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmVadpalani Metro Station- 5.4 kmBar...+ More
Madhu Sudhan
Owner
1/14
2.21 km away
Resale
Indira Ashok Nagar
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.72k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 0.9 kmP...+ More
Anantha Krishnan
Owner
1/7
3.16 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Padma Seshadri Bala Bhavan Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmMGM Healthcare- 0.1 kmAshok Nagar Metro Station- 2 kmPal...+ More
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Saidapet, Chennai

19,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
14,713
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.41%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Saidapet, Chennai

Gallery Cover Pic of Legendary Super 60
2 BHK Apartment
Saidapet,Chennai
83.13 L-84.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RC Jones Castle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saidapet,Chennai
1.27 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Monte Carlo
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saidapet, Chennai
1.66 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Amber
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saidapet,Chennai
80.8 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KG Ameya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Saidapet,Chennai
2.79 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Sunshine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saidapet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy West Hills
3 BHK Apartment
Saidapet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swathi Janani
3 BHK Apartment
Saidapet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Appaswamy Green Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Saidapet,Chennai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanirudh Vengadam