More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Yogeeshwari Nagar, Rajakilpakkam, Chennai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Yogeeshwari Nagar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Yogeeshwari Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Yogeeshwari Nagar, Rajakilpakkam, Chennai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (996 sq.ft)
₹59.5 L
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
Sri SDB Parvathy Nagar
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Velammal New Gen School - Medavakkam- 0.1 kmHindu Mission Hospital- 0.1 kmJ.R.Jana Restaurant- 0....+ More
Updated
1d ago