More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 10534

Flats for Sale in Punjab, India - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Punjab? Housing.com offers 10538+ Flats & 1786+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6428+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Punjab. Choose from 2217+ New Projects, 4823+ Resale Projects and 1806+ Owner Properties for sale in Punjab. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Punjab, India - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ambika Florence Park (1330 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 3.41 Cr
New Chandigarh, Chandigarh
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 115, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
PR7 Airport Road, Zirakpur
2 BHK Flat (999 sq.ft)
₹37.0 L
Sector 126, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Sector 99, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sanauli, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Sanauli, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.5 L
Sanauli, Zirakpur
4 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Singhpura, Zirakpur
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹90.5 L
Sector 115, Mohali
...Read more
NP
Noor Property
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K - 9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/15
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Mohit
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenSports Facility
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Wave Dream Homes
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/12
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹90.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Chinmay Kapoor
Owner
1/11
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
+ 2 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 88

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Chandigarh

3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 4.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.46 Cr - 6.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.13 Cr - 8.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2034
Updated
2w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/23
Resale
Janta Galaxy Heights
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.58k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, Chandigarh24*7 SecurityClub ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/19
New Booking
₹89.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/11
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
NP
Noor Property
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Chandigarh

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PA
Provest Amardeep
Gallery Cover Image of 2790 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dyalpur for Rs. 26000000
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/2
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant Global School- 0.1 kmAmcare Hospital - Hospitals in Zirakpur- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Zir...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TD
The Divine Realtors
1/23
Verified
Resale
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
MK
Manoj Kumar
1/19
Resale
The Address
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
Play video
1/9
New Booking
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
RB
Robbin Bali
1/8
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
MK
MANPREET KAUR JNG Engineers Consultancy
1/15
Verified
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Cee Dee Greenwoods
RERA
₹71.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClub HouseSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2d ago
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 67

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in PR7 Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L - 91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00