More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1333

Flats for Sale in Karai, Gandhinagar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karai? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karai. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Karai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karai, Gandhinagar - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Penthouse (1836 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Gujarat International Finance Tec City
2 BHK Flat (1413 sq.ft)
₹55.74 L
Raysan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (2016 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1944 sq.ft)
₹79.92 L
Raysan, Gandhinagar
Devam Love Kush Villa (2331 sq.ft)
₹4.15 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
Atulyam (2295 sq.yd)
₹99.44 L - 1.36 Cr
Raysan, Gandhinagar
Hilltown The Overa (2925 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Koba, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1778 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Randesan
2 BHK Flat (1089 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (1449 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Randesan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
GP
GIFT Property Solution
1/43
5.43 km away
New Booking
Siban
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
1836 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SR
Shrija Realty
1/36
4.27 km away
New Booking
Sagar Dynamic
RERA
₹55.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
KBD REAL ESTATE
1/18
6.12 km away
Resale
Akshat Heaven
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
2016 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aashka Multispeciality HospitalClose to Metro StationClose to Pramukh Arcade...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
1/28
3.89 km away
New Booking
Revanta Fortune 2
RERA
₹79.92 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1944 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
DB
Devam Buildcon
1/9
3.24 km away

4 BHK Villa in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Villa
₹4.15 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
SI
Swastik Infra
1/22
3.04 km away
Atulyam
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Raysan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2027
HG
Hilltown Group
1/41
2.91 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koba, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rehvassa Stately
2.90 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Rehvassa Stately
Sunrise Buildcon
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Elara
3.08 kmfrom
₹91.25 L - 94.76 L
Elara
Aaryan Group
3 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
3.20 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
3.34 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
RP
Rohit Prajapati
1/10
5.24 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1778 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreSwimming Pool24*7 Security
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/6
6.12 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshat Heaven
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
3w ago
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
1/36
5.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Rang Pearl
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
NitayGuruSatasang Guruji
Owner
4.53 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jamnabai Narsee School- 3 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 7.5 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 0.1 kmSHAHI SIGDI REST...+ More
VE
Vagabond Estate
1/28
4.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Rajnandan Raj Iconza
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MR
Madhav Realty
1/22
3.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Raysan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹63.39 L - 63.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Saiven Realty
1/44
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreedhar Shrine
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
3105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Krutarth Patel
Owner
1/28
2.92 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
S B Satvan Harmony
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2718 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/42
6.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Nia Nami Riverside 38
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
A
Aspirerealities
1/25
3.57 km away
Resale
Madhav Skyline
RERA
₹69.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Karai

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Baldevbhai
Owner
1/7
2.98 km away
Resale
Pashupati Santvihar 2
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHINAGAR- 0.1 kmApollo Hospital International Limited Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Stat...+ More
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/38
3.44 km away
Resale
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Mrugesh Raval
Owner
1/28
5.71 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Aawaass Satyamev Aawaass Mango
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shivraj Khachar
1/30
3.44 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1179 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sachin Prajapati
1/40
3.78 km away
New Booking
Tapovan Shikhar Kiaan
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to 4D Square Mall, MoteraGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
DA
Dishi Assets Management
1/23
2.66 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.41k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
O
Onepointpropertydealer
Play video
1/21
6.12 km away
Resale
Akshat Heaven
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Sahjanand School of AchieverPower Ba...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SI
Sai Infra
1/17
3.75 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
DA
Dishi Assets Management
1/28
3.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Sai Texas 3
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
S
Selvirealtors
1/23
5.37 km away
New Booking
The Privilon
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
2745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to SMVS Swaminarayan Hospital
Updated
1w ago
PP
Parshwa Properties
1/27
4.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Ayunam Greens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/28
2.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Lotus Heights
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
ARDH Realty
1/9
2.36 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Karai, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Rhythm Elevate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
47.0 L-61.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Keshavam Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanidhya Shubham Lavish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Accurate Shyam Status 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Aaval Shyam Status
3 BHK Apartment
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath The Riverside
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Keshvam Heights 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karai,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karai, Gandhinagar

Koba
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
59.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Raysan
1 people rated this locality
5
12,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
PDPU Road
2 people rated this locality
5
5,424
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,732
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,432
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,911