Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 1, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 1)

SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
1/40
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.7 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33 K - 5.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 2493 - 6003 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.28 K/sq.ydSizes: 630 - 650 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
+ 1 more
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40 K/sq.ydSizes: 456 - 507 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AG
Aaryan Group
1/6
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Eva
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.33k/sq.ydSizes: 344 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AG
Aaryan Group
+ 1 more
1/31
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Elara
RERA

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹91.25 L - 94.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹39 K/sq.ydSizes: 234 - 243 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
SB
Sunrise Buildcon
+ 2 more
1/16
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 320 - 350 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
UY
United Yogi LLP
+ 3 more
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Siban
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

Studio Apartment
₹50.63 L - 55.08 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.06 L - 83.43 L
1 BHK Penthouse
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹88.69 L - 1.42 Cr
2 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.55 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.36 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 625 - 4315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 1

Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
3.52 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
4.02 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tree Top
4.73 kmfrom
₹1.82 Cr - 2.03 Cr
Tree Top
Suchi Maruti Developers
4 BHK Flat PDPU Road, Gandhinagar
SM
Suchi Maruti Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
4.90 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
PB
Polaris Buildcon Llp
1/35
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 2511 - 2655 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
A
Antarix
1/17
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.76 K/sq.ydSizes: 302 - 306 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SI
Span Infrastructure
+ 1 more
1/25
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Randesan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹40.86 K/sq.ydSizes: 260 - 320 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SB
Stavya Buildcon LLP
1/9
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.59 K/sq.ydSizes: 345 - 346 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
BG
Bosky Group
+ 1 more
1/39
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38 K/sq.ydSizes: 370 - 494 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
RUtvik Prajapati
Owner
1/28
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 5.8 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Vida
RERA

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

Studio Apartment
₹1.01 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
M
MR ROY
1/2
4.5 kms away
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
2060 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
UC
Uma consultancy
+ 1 more
1/35
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Koba, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.95 K/sq.ydSizes: 505 - 518 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PS
Polaris Sunwoods Developers LLP
+ 1 more
1/26
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in PDPU Road, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 5310 - 6057 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
KR
Kunvarji Realty
+ 1 more
1/34
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr - 13.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 892 - 7197 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KR
Kunvarji Realty
+ 1 more
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

1 RK Flat
₹90 L - 1.17 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹85.44 L - 1.12 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 809 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/33
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gujarat International Finance Tec City, Gandhinagar

1 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.91 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 736 - 1749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 1, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Elitus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
91.0 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Balcony By Kaavyaratna
3 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
1.23 Cr-1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pravesh By Kaavyaratna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
60.67 L-79.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.31 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Labh Vardhan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
60.12 L-73.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Brij Sandalwood
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
1.35 Cr-2.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devsiddhi Felicia
3 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
37.98 L-37.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayunam Sarita
3 BHK Apartment
Randesan,Gandhinagar
94.15 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Harsiddh Heartland
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Randesan,Gandhinagar
62.37 L-86.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Atulyam Saral
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudasan,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 1, Gandhinagar

Dholakuva
3,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Randesan
5,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 8
18,660
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 2
20,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7
21,729