More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1967

Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Gandhinagar - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 4? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 4. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 4. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Gandhinagar - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Devsiddhi Fable (2970 sq.yd)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Brij Iris (1485 sq.yd)
₹59.99 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Urbania Rich Wood (983 sq.ft)
₹100.0 L - 1.04 Cr
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
Ekam (3114 sq.yd)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
Altezza (2916 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1395 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sargasan
2 BHK Flat (1152 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sargasan
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan
2 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (1089 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
DG
Devsiddhi Group
1/13
3.33 km away

4 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.5 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
BG
Brij Group
1/17
4.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.04k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
UG
Urbania Group
1/17
1.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AD
Ami Developers
1/62
3.77 km away
Ekam
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.92 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
TP
The Palm
1/50
3.09 km away
Altezza
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.08k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
RB
Rohit Barot
1/32
2.91 km away
Verified
Resale
Atishay Shivalay III
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Sudhir
Owner
1/17
2.23 km away
Resale
Swagat Queens Land
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 1.6 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenz Restaurant- 0.1 kmSarthak Mall- ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
5.80 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
6.51 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
AT
A To Z PROPERTY SOLUTION
Play video
1/9
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijay1789**
1/27
2.37 km away
Resale
Sahajanand Elite
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor Friendly
Updated
6d ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/6
3.86 km away
Verified
Resale
Akshat Heaven
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
SR
Saiven Realty
1/37
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Shivalay Parisar
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
2637 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Ritesh Shinde
Owner
1/47
1.61 km away
Resale
Landmark Vaidehi Elysium
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
MR
Mihan Real Estate
1/15
2.08 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
KC
Kesari Corporation
1/26
3.53 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹96.52 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/8
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SI
Saanidhya Infraconstruction LLP
1/9
2.54 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/31
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Vihaan Sarthak Era
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/10
4.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
SP
SHAKTI Properties
1/26
3.01 km away
Resale
Swagat Pelican
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
Brijesh
Owner
1/27
3.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Akshat Heaven
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Mihir Porohit
Owner
1/20
2.08 km away
Resale
Rudra Infinity by Rudra Developers
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 0.3 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenz Restaurant- 0.1 kmSarthak Mall- ...+ More
S
Shubham
1/38
2.43 km away
Resale
Origin Heights
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
PP
Parshwa Properties
1/30
3.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Radhe Infinity
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/8
4.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
F
Firstrust
1/25
5.75 km away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.2 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K - 4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Patel Kajal Dishen
Owner
1/11
3.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Neelkanth Developers Gandhinagar Radhe Homes
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.36k/sq.ft
2169 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
AR
ALLOFT Realty
1/10
3.39 km away
Verified
Resale
₹3.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
1/25
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹60.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AT
Aarya The Property Point
1/29
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Sahjanand Safal
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
SP
SHAKTI Properties
1/27
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Sahjanand Safal
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 4, Gandhinagar

Sector 4/A
24,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-4/B
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4D
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 4, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Shanti Parisar
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Parisar
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Nakshatra 27
3 BHK Villa
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Arise
Property
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Gandhinagar

Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vavol
1 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 5
22,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
20,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7
21,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Infocity
7,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
12,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
20,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft