Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Resale properties in Sector 4, Gandhinagar

Sort by:
Relevance
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/2
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.21k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to 5 / 6 Bus StopClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
AT
Aarya The Property Point
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.36k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.88k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shakti Properties GANDHINAGAR
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 18500000
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bosky The Upland
3.86 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Bosky The Upland
Bosky Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudasan, Gandhinagar
BG
Bosky Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
5.80 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Shailesh Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 21500000
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenz Restaurant- 0.1 kmSarth...+ More