More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1967

Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Gandhinagar - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 4? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 4. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 4. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Gandhinagar - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Kudasan
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Vasana Hadmatia, Kudasan
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (1530 sq.ft)
₹60.23 L
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Penthouse (891 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Sector 12, Gandhinagar
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Sargasan
3 BHK Flat (1755 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (2259 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Randesan
4 BHK Flat (2154 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
...Read more
Tushar Parmar
Owner
1/32
5.05 km away
Resale
Srushti
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/10
4.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreenath Homes
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/8
3.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VE
Vagabond Estate
1/34
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Vihaan Sarthak Era
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingHigh Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
SR
Shrija Realty
1/20
3.23 km away
New Booking
Paarijat Pransh
RERA
₹60.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
1/32
2.52 km away
Verified
Resale
PSY Enterprise Pramukh Glory
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4w ago
Payal Morankar
Owner
1/27
3.01 km away
Resale
Swagat Pelican
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
5.80 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
6.51 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
1/25
1.78 km away
New Booking
₹60.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
1/35
4.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Pramukh Omkar Rivanta 1
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
2259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalGymnasium
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
1/41
5.05 km away
New Booking
Srushti
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
2154 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rohit Barot
1/11
1.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Brijesh
Owner
1/27
3.86 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Akshat Heaven
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1773 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Uzair
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Vavol for Rs. 9000000
1.78 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Infocity Junior Science College & Infocity school- 0.1 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGreenz Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
T
Thakorjagdish23
1/2
4.99 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹56.0k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHINAGAR- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 0.1 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 12.7 kmThe ...+ More
SB
Swara Builders Gandhinagar
1/24
2.94 km away

2 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/10
4.23 km away
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
D
Dhara Vaghela
1/18
2.91 km away
Resale
Atishay Shivalay III
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
2115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Aashka Multispecialit...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
V
Vijay1789**
1/28
2.45 km away
Resale
Pramukh Pearl
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
2412 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
5d ago
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/34
2.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Vinayak Sapphire
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
2187 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Aashka Multispeciality Hospital
Shivam
Owner
1/11
2.67 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
VE
Vagabond Estate
1/25
5.78 km away
Resale
Rajnandan Raj Iconza
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
2457 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
RB
Rohit Barot
1/9
2.4 km away
Resale
PSY Pramukh Oasis
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago
F
Firstrust
1/25
5.75 km away

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.2 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.49 K - 4.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
1/36
4.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Shree Rang Pearl
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
GL
GAJENDRA LIMBACHIYA
1/8
5 km away
New Booking
₹61.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Bhavesh Vyas
Owner
1/15
2.11 km away
Resale
Satyamev Famosa
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
2w ago
SC
Siddhanath Consultancy
1/24
1.68 km away
Resale
Tatva Integrity
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/18
2.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
3186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/30
5.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
Srushti
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SI
Saanidhya Infraconstruction LLP
1/9
2.54 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 4, Gandhinagar

Sector 4/A
24,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-4/B
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4D
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 4, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Shanti Parisar
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Parisar
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Nakshatra 27
3 BHK Villa
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Arise
Property
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Gandhinagar

Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vavol
1 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 5
22,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
20,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7