More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1967

Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Gandhinagar - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 4? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 14+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 4. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 4. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 4, Gandhinagar - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Vasana Hadmatia, Sargasan
3 BHK Flat (2025 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kudasan
Residential Plot (820 sq.yd)
₹8.0 Cr
Randesan
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Bhaijipura
2 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Sector 12
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Kudasan
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Kudasan, Gandhinagar
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sargasan
3.5 BHK Flat (2235 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr
Randesan
3 BHK Flat (1674 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Vavol, Gandhinagar
...Read more
JC
Jalaram Consultant
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sargasan for Rs. 4500000
2.08 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftUtility Shops24*7 Security
Shivani Pandya
Owner
1/2
4.35 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sheetal Vedika Habitat
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
SR
Shree Ram Property Solution
1/3
5 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹97.56k/sq.yd
820 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir Raysan- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 1.7 kmMotera Stadium Metro Station- 13.7 km  ...+ More
VE
Vishwa Estate
Play video
1/9
5.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Pramukh Signature
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
1737 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftCommunity Hall
Harshad Parmar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1356 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 5400000
2.67 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmGMERS Civil Hospital- 1.6 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1 kmPramukh Arca...+ More
SR
Saiven Realty
1/39
3.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Shivalay Parisar
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SU
SHREE UMA REAL ESTATE
1/10
4.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Shreenath Homes
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeya Amazia
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Shreeya Amazia
Shreeya Infrastructure
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Shreeya Infrastructure
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
3.18 kmfrom
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Synergy Hashtag
5.80 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Synergy Hashtag
Stallion Builders LLP
4 BHK Flat Raysan, Gandhinagar
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eva
6.51 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr
Eva
Aaryan Group
4 BHK Flat Koba, Gandhinagar
AG
Aaryan Group
Developer
RP
Rohit Prajapati
1/28
2.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
Saffron Flora
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SR
Saiven Realty
1/39
4.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Siddhraj Zoey
RERA
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
2235 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to SMVS Swaminarayan HospitalLift
DR
Dhruvi Real Estate
1/22
1.78 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UI
Unique Infracon
1/27
5.68 km away

4 BHK Flat in Raysan, Gandhinagar

4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.99 K/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2025
Heena Gandhi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 996 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanan residency, Kudasan for Rs. 6500000
3.51 km away
Resale
Kanan residency
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPet AllowedGarden
SR
Shreeji Real Estate
1/3
2.08 km away
Resale
₹30.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
4000 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sahjanand School of Achiever- 2.1 kmAashka Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSavoury Restau...+ More
Updated
4w ago
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/24
3.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
Pramukh Om
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
3564 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
RP
Rohit Prajapati
1/5
5 km away
Resale
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.31k/sq.ft
1683 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BAPS Swaminarayan Vidyamandir Raysan- 0.1 kmSMVS Swaminarayan Hospital- 1.7 kmMotera Stad...+ More
KR
Kakaji Real Estate
1/24
1.18 km away
New Booking
Urbania Rich Wood
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaUtility Shops

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhraj Z Plus
₹2.2 Cr
Siddhraj Z Plus
by Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
4 BHK Flat
Sargasan, Gandhinagar
SI
Siddhraj Infra Private Limited
Seller
VE
Vishwa Estate
Play video
1/28
3.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Callisto Sapphire
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
Jay
Owner
1/11
5.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
JR
Jayrajsinh Rathod
1/27
2.67 km away
Resale
Swagat Kingsland
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
2136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SI
Shiv Infrastructure
1/20
4.04 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kudasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
Hardik Modi
Owner
1/23
2.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Callisto Sapphire
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SB
Satva Buildcon
1/11
2.75 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sargasan, Gandhinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹87.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.49k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
Vastunya Realtors
1/33
2.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sriprad Aayansh
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
2736 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Sujit Chaudhary
Owner
1/24
1.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Shree Sharanam Sky
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Aniruddh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 22 for Rs. 4400000
4.71 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Swaminarayan Gurukul Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPagarav Multispeciality Hospital And ICU- 0.1 kmGreen Apple Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AT
A To Z PROPERTY SOLUTION
Play video
1/43
2.94 km away
Resale
Dev Aalay
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
A
Aspirerealities
1/20
1.83 km away
Resale
Rajeshri Maruti Aamrakunj 1
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1962 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Dr. Hardi Mendpara
Owner
1/28
2.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Nakshtra Samved Dreams
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
842 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupKids Area
TP
The Property Point
1/25
2.64 km away
Resale
Swagat Flamingo
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aashka Multispeciality ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 4, Gandhinagar

Sector 4/A
24,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-4/B
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 4D
6,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 4, Gandhinagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nilkanth Shanti Parisar
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Parisar
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OM Nakshatra 27
3 BHK Villa
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramukh Arise
Property
Sector 4,Gandhinagar
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 4, Gandhinagar

Sargasan
4 people rated this locality
4.94
5,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vavol
1 people rated this locality
5
5,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.12%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 5
22,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
20,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 7
21,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Infocity
7,541
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
3,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 6
12,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
20,468
Avg. Price per sq.ft