Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 142

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vaishali, Ghaziabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Vaishali? Housing.com offers 142+ 2 BHK Flats & 13+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 601+ Resale Properties and 15+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vaishali. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vaishali, Ghaziabad - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2.5 BHK Flat (1245 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
2.5 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
Aman Castle (1000 sq.ft)
₹99.2 L
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
Express Apartment (1270 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
Mahadev Kaveri and Saraswati Towers (745 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
Bhagwati Apartment (450 sq.ft)
₹45.9 L
Vaishali, Ghaziabad
...Read more
BY
Boby Yadav
1/6
Resale
Pearls Gateway Towers
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
BY
Boby Yadav
1/6
Resale
Hindon Heights
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yashoda Super Speciality Hospital
SR
SHOBHA RAWAT
1/12
Resale
Ajnara Landmark
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Vaishali Metro StationLift
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realmen Reality
1/6
Resale
Ashiana The Heritage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
Debashish Pan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 960 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vaishali for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmVaishali Metro Station- 2.1 kmMahagun Sarovar Port...+ More
BY
Boby Yadav
1/12
Resale
Ajnara Landmark
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
AP
Aman Properties

2 BHK Flat in Vaishali

2 BHK Flat
₹99.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
Updated
2w ago
EB
Express Builders
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Vaishali

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
6.17 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Prime Homes
0.94 kmfrom
₹65.01 L - 1.25 Cr
Property Prime Homes
Property Search
2, 3 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
PS
Property Search
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Shikhar Height
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 2.13 Cr
SG Shikhar Height
SG Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulberry At The Prestige City
6.20 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 9.64 Cr
Mulberry At The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller
MB
Mahadev Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Kaveri and Saraswati Towers