Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Vaishali, Ghaziabad - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Vaishali? Housing.com offers 142+ 2 BHK Flats & 13+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 21+ New Projects, 601+ Resale Properties and 15+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Vaishali. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Vaishali)

AE
Angel estates
+ 1 more
1/35
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AG
Apex Group
1/24
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹81.4 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 814 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
PS
Property Search
1/13
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹65.01 L - 85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K - 7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1721 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
MD
Maa Durga Properties
1/7
1.0 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
MD
Maa Durga Properties
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to LYF HospitalLift24*7 Security
GA
GUPTA ASSOCIATES
1/16
2.0 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLift24*7 Security
AG
Amit Gera
1/12
2.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Teresa School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station- 2.8 kmHaldi...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vaishali

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
6.17 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Prime Homes
0.94 kmfrom
₹65.01 L - 1.25 Cr
Property Prime Homes
Property Search
2, 3 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
PS
Property Search
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Shikhar Height
6.05 kmfrom
₹1.17 Cr - 2.13 Cr
SG Shikhar Height
SG Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mulberry At The Prestige City
6.20 kmfrom
₹2.08 Cr - 9.64 Cr
Mulberry At The Prestige City
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller
AG
Amit Gera
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Electronic City Metro StationClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliPark FacingGood Cross ventilat...+ More
AG
Amit Gera
1/19
2.4 kms away
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Max Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliClose to Noida Electronic City Metro Station...+ More
AG
Amit Gera
1/25
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Noida Electronic City Metro StationVastu Compliant
PT
Pradeep Thakur
1/6
2.8 kms away
Verified
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
N
Neobrix
1/10
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital NoidaClose to Noida Electronic City Metro StationGood Cross ventilation ...+ More
Bharat Tomar
Owner
1/17
3.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Teresa School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmNoida Electronic City Metro Station- 3.4 kmBikan...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vaishali

Gallery Cover Pic of Property Prime Homes
₹65.01 L - 1.25 Cr
Property Prime Homes
by Property Search
2, 3 BHK Flats
Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
PS
Property Search
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Shikhar Height
₹1.17 Cr - 2.13 Cr
SG Shikhar Height
by SG Estates
2, 3 BHK Flats
Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
BP
BlueStone Property Consultants
1/8
3.5 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Noida Electronic City Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

Ramprastha Greens
16,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 5
8,652
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector - 6
12 people rated this locality
4.08
7,547
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 3
2 people rated this locality
3.75
12,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
5 people rated this locality
4.36
9,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.01%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Vaishali, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ansal Neel Padam Kunj
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
69.63 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
59.35 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Greens
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
2.46 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Attalika
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
3.66 Cr-4.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
84.55 L-1.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Greens Phase 2
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
1.55 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Best Consortium Rishabh Cloud 9 Towers
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vaishali,Ghaziabad
48.11 L-3.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Pearl Court
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments