Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 145

New Residential Projects in Bamheta, Ghaziabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bamheta? Housing.com offers 9+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Bamheta. Choose from 13+ new & upcoming projects in Bamheta. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bamheta, Ghaziabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Way Zovian Luxury Homes (1550 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L - 86.0 L
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
Golden Shree Ganpati Residency (1575 sq.ft)
₹77.92 L
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
Shree Ji Villas (648 sq.yd)
₹49.0 L - 68.0 L
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
Aditya City Apartments Phase 2 (881 sq.ft)
₹52.28 L - 66.76 L
Wave City, Ghaziabad
Aditya Urban Homes (340 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad
Agarwal City Apartments Phase 3 (479 sq.ft)
₹29.96 L - 45.23 L
Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad
Aditya Urban Homes Phase 2B (340 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad
Mansarovar Park (300 sq.ft)
₹17.66 L - 64.76 L
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
Mansarovar Park Lalkua (450 sq.ft)
₹30.31 L - 74.08 L
Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad
Aditya World City Residential Plots (1053 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad
...Read more
WB
Way Buildtech PVT LTD
1/15
1.51 km away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹73 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GI
Golden Infratech
1/7
0.52 km away

3 BHK Flat in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Flat
₹77.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.95k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BH
Balaji Homes
1/4
1.5 km away

3 BHK Villa in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 68 L
Avg. Price: ₹68.03 K/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
AB
Aditya Builders & Developers
1/22
1.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Wave City, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹52.28 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
AB
Aditya Builders & Developers
1/14
1.28 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.03 K - 9.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
Updated
3w ago
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal City Apartments Phase 3
1.37 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
₹29.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
AB
Aditya Builders & Developers
1/3
1.28 km away

1 BHK Flat in Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2022
PK
Pawan Kumar Ghaziabad
1/5
1.51 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Villa
₹17.66 L - 38.27 L
2 BHK Villa
₹41.21 L - 52.98 L
3 BHK Villa
₹47.1 L - 64.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bamheta

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
0.99 kmfrom
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
1.34 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
2.38 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divine
3.92 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.87 Cr
SKA Divine
SKA Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Wave City, Ghaziabad
HA
Homes and Desire Consulting
Seller + 1 more
PV
Property Vision Promotors & Developers
1/5
1.51 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Villa
₹30.31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹48.49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹74.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aditya Builders & Developers
1/6
1.43 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad

1053 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
2151 sq.ft Plot
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.64k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
1.51 km away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
SH
SARE Homes
1.44 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MP
MPB Property Vision Pvt Ltd
1/5
1.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

720 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹60.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
MP
MPB Property Vision Pvt Ltd
1/25
1.63 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

720 sq.ft Plot
₹52 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
AG
Agarwal Group
0.77 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
PI
Palm Infra Group
1/19
1.3 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2022
AG
Agarwal Group
0.77 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2020
SS
Satayam Sivam Sundram
1/9
1.63 km away

1 BHK Villa in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2013

Ready to Move Projects around Bamheta

Gallery Cover Pic of VVIP Namah
₹1.97 Cr - 3.26 Cr
VVIP Namah
by VVIP Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
₹87.48 L - 1.76 Cr
Rise Organic Homes Phase 1
by Rise Projects
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller + 1 more
LH
Lucky Homes Ghaziabad
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamheta, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹58.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.01 L - 67.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.19 K - ₹6.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
VI
Victory Infra projects
1/5
0.68 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bamheta Village, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2022
SR
Skardi Realtech Pvt Ltd
1/22
1.14 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹94.57 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AE
Aanchal Enterprises
1/11
0.76 km away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹90 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SS
Satyam Shivam Sundram Group
1/11
1.56 km away

3 BHK Villa in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹19.01 L - 19.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
LD
LandCraft Developers
1/23
1.15 km away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Pandav Nagar, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹86.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
LH
Legacy Homes
1/21
1.48 km away

3 BHK Villa in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Villa
₹61.23 L - 87.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AE
Aanchal Enterprises
1/14
0.76 km away

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹75 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RI
Ratandeep Infrastructure
0.67 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹21.85 L - 23.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹26.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹31.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
JG
Jaipuria Group
1/2
0.81 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Flats in Lal Kuan, Ghaziabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹75.71 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.04k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
SG
SB Group
1/13
0.62 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mahurali, Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat
₹42.78 L - 79.19 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.56 L - 95.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K - 5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bamheta, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Orion Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Way Jovian Luxury Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
75.53 L-75.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Sunrise Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
58.09 L-67.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Avenue Premium Floors
3 BHK Apartment
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Universal Palm Infra
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
33.9 L-71.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashoka Shri Sai Vatika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
25.0 L-28.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chitransh Radha Kunj
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
12.9 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A One Propbuilde
3 BHK Builder Floor
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
90.0 L-90.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bamheta, Ghaziabad

Lal Kuan
11 people rated this locality
4.29
5,608
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bamheta Village
6 people rated this locality