More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Block Sk, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block Sk? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block Sk)

1H
100 Homes Reality
+ 2 more
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1970 - 3105 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
AR
ANV Realtech
1/16
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹71.7 L - 80.25 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.34 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
AR
ANV Realtech
+ 1 more
1/43
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Mahurali

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.26 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.26 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 2095 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AE
Angel estates
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/8
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

4 BHK Villa
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.33k/sq.ydSizes: 120 sq.yd.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
T
Truvae
+ 1 more
1/50
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
TR
The Real Estate guru Wave city
+ 2 more
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1855 - 2962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Raj Nagar Extension

5 BHK Villa
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2450 - 2850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block Sk

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
2.46 kmfrom
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
5.29 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
5.61 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/22
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Raj Nagar Extension

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹1.41 Cr
114 sq.yd Plot
₹1.43 Cr
115 sq.yd Plot
₹1.44 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89k/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2028
LD
LandCraft Developers Pvt. Ltd.
1/20
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Pandav Nagar

2 BHK Villa
₹96.45 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1390 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
AIGIN Group
1/25
2.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in NH24

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1895 - 2575 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
PG
Panchsheel Group
1/32
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Govindpuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.23k/sq.ftSizes: 1640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
RP
Rise Projects
1/12
3.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Wave City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.39 K - ₹58.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 1316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AA
AGARWAL ASSOCIATES (PROMOTERS) LIMITED
1/18
3.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bamheta Village

Studio Apartment
₹61.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.44 L - 76.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 849 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
4.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
WG
Wave Group
1/43
5.4 kms away
Eligo
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Wave City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.94k/sq.ftSizes: 1006 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AB
Ascent Buildtech
1/3
5.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Ghukna

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1035 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1620 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.11k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
CH
CG Housing
1/12
5.5 kms away

110 sq.yd Plot
₹1.19 Cr
116 sq.yd Plot
₹1.26 Cr
119 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
120 sq.yd Plot
₹1.3 Cr
598 sq.yd Plot
₹6.49 Cr
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.06k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Block Sk

Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
₹71.7 L - 1.3 Cr
Palm Marina Suites Phase 1
by Palm Infra Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Mahurali, Ghaziabad
AR
ANV Realtech
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MNG Smart Villa
₹1.98 Cr
MNG Smart Villa
by MNG Realtech LLP
4 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of CG Sun Villas
₹3.54 Cr - 4.12 Cr
CG Sun Villas
by CG Housing
5 BHK Villa
Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad
UD
UNLOCK DREAMS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
ED
Earthwaves Developers Private Limited
1/2
6.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jalalabad

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹74.14 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.89k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/5
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Raj Nagar Extension

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹89.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.24 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.33k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block Sk, Ghaziabad

Sector - 1
9,914
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block Sk, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Kavi Nagar,Ghaziabad
2.0 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Divyansh Orion Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bamheta,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Park
3, 4 BHK Apartments
NH24,Ghaziabad
1.71 Cr-2.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agarwal Associates The Resort
4 BHK Apartment
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manglam Luxury Homes
4 BHK Builder Floor
Shastri Nagar,Ghaziabad
1.35 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulshan Empire
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wave City,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SRSD Forest Walk Phase 1
4, 5 BHK Villas
Dasna,Ghaziabad
4.55 Cr-7.98 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Del NCR Garden Villa
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Parson,Ghaziabad
40.0 L-77.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Brookside Valley
Residential Plot, 5 BHK Villas
Raj Nagar Extension,Ghaziabad
1.38 Cr-4.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block Sk, Ghaziabad

Kavi Nagar
14 people rated this locality
4.38
12,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastri Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.42
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansals Chiranjiv Vihar
6,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahurali
8,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.58%
Rise in last 1 Year