Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Under Construction Projects in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/32
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

4 BHK Flat
₹6.18 Cr - 6.24 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹7.02 Cr - 7.14 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.16 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
4w ago
RC
Rila Constructions
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Indirapuram

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
RG
Ramprastha Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramprastha Imperial Heights Phase 2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2028
FS
Fine Space Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Fine Sunshine Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Indirapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Indirapuram)

N
Neobrix
+ 1 more
1/35
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AE
Angel estates
1/23
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2048 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IG
Ishaan Group & Nirala India Parivar
1/33
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pratap Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/26
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indirapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Begonia
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Grand Begonia
Prateek Group
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T The Blue
3.56 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr
T And T The Blue
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
AE
Angel estates
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Harmony The Horizon Residences
₹6.18 Cr - 8.17 Cr
Harmony The Horizon Residences
Harmony Group
4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Indirapuram, Ghaziabad
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of T And T Digitown
2.77 kmfrom
₹1.43 Cr - 1.94 Cr
T And T Digitown
T And T Group
3 BHK Flat Siddharth Vihar, Ghaziabad
DC
DHM Consultancy
Seller
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
1/21
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Vaishali

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.04 Cr
Sizes: 1299 - 1805 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
1/26
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.69 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.98 Cr - 4.66 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹5.8 Cr - 9.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 6026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
DC
DHM Consultancy
1/39
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1802 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
FH
Finding Home
1/38
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹6.34 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹7.05 Cr - 8.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 2246 - 5591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
MS
Metro Suites Homes LLP
1/11
1.4 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Vasundhara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1224 - 2517 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SC
SGS Construction And Developers Private Limited
1/2
2.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 246 - 247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
TG
TRUVAE GROUP
1/6
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2000 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/135
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1301 - 2910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
TA
T And T Group
1/24
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1428 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
RM
RHomes Miraabliss LLP
1/6
2.9 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Ramprastha Greens

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
PR
Prateek Realtors India Private Limited
1/40
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/58
3.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr - 3.79 Cr
PR
Prateek Realtors India Private Limited
1/10
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Siddharth Vihar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 627 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
EI
Envyrons Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.6 kms away

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Siddharth Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.77 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹7.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2590 - 7990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AI
AR Infratech
1/31
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Crossings Republik

100 sq.yd Plot
₹1.31 Cr
105 sq.yd Plot
₹1.38 Cr
106 sq.yd Plot
₹1.39 Cr
107 sq.yd Plot
₹1.4 Cr
113 sq.yd Plot
₹1.48 Cr
118 sq.yd Plot
₹1.55 Cr
135 sq.yd Plot
₹1.77 Cr
150 sq.yd Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.56k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
MG
Mahagun Group
1/34
6.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Crossings Republik

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 72.61 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹72.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.7 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹98.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 3440 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Shakti Khand
8,661
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Niti Khand I
9,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gyan Khand
8,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ahinsa Khand
12,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gyan Khand I
7,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.65%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Indirapuram, Ghaziabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaursons Gaur Green Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
1.8 Cr-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Saya Gold Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
3.16 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shipra Suncity
2 BHK Apartment
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex D Rio
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
3.23 Cr-5.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aegis Trine Towers
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
82.93 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Advantage
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
1.83 Cr-4.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of World Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
1.79 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishabh Cloud 9
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
34.86 L-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Hub Property Hub- 4 U Rising Star- 3
Property
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Garden
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Indirapuram,Ghaziabad